Licensed to Bishop Lynch High School Track - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2018
                        JV Meet Master 2018 - 3/24/2018                        
                                      BL                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green          12-05.00   10   
  2 Kershaw, Ainsley             POP W                 11-09.50    8   
  3 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                 11-09.25    6   
  4 Lacsamana, Jordon            JOE-R                 11-09.00    5   
  5 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green          11-07.00    4   
  6 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                  11-06.75    3   
  7 Rogers, Stella               PAT                   10-11.00    2   
  8 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018           10-10.75    1   
  9 Pratt, Yancey                POP W                 10-10.00  
 10 Bryant, Audrey               Blue                  10-07.00  
 11 Eder, Claire                 CKS                   10-06.25  
 12 Duke, Avery                  MRKG                  10-06.00  
 13 Wooley, Abby                 White                 10-05.00  
 14 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018           10-04.00  
 15 McMahon, Ellie               Blue                  10-02.50  
 16 Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White          10-00.50  
 16 Keith, Lindsay               MRKG                  10-00.50  
 18 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                  10-00.00  
 18 Paredes, Ashley              CKS                   10-00.00  
 20 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                   9-11.00  
 21 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           9-10.00  
 22 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White           9-08.50  
 22 Miedema, Shae                SPX                    9-08.50  
 24 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                  9-02.00  
 24 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                   9-02.00  
 26 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                   9-01.75  
 27 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                  8-11.00  
 28 Hill, Grace                  POP B                  8-08.75  
 29 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul               8-08.50  
 30 Mathison, Clare              White                  8-06.50  
 31 Clasby, Ashlyn               HTCS                   8-06.25  
 32 Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                   8-04.50  
 32 Hall, Angie                  St. Paul               8-04.50  
 34 Williams, Avery              Collins JV             8-00.75  
 35 Jardine, Sydney              Rita 5 White           8-00.50  
 36 Miller, Audrey               CKS                    7-11.00  
 37 Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                    7-06.75  
 38 Murguia, Evvi                STAW                   7-01.00  
 39 Do, Tracy                    HTCS                   6-10.00  
 39 Tinker, Corinne              White                  6-10.00  
 41 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul               6-07.00  
 42 Heiss, Marli                 MRKW                   6-04.00  
 43 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018            5-10.00  
 44 Bland, Flora                 STAW                   4-09.00  
 45 Vasili, Dessa                Gss                    4-01.50  
 -- Campbell, Eva                Blue                        ND  
 -- Ho, Theresa                  JOE-R                       ND  
 -- Sanchez, Bella               SPX                         ND  
 -- Hughes, Ali                  PAT                         ND  
 -- Cortes, Ximena               Gss                         ND  
 -- Weber, Maggie                PAT                         ND  
 -- Herrera-Wanke, Irene         Gss                         ND  
 -- Bartkowski, Sofia            JOE-R                       ND  
 -- Shugart, Grayson             MRKW                        ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green          14-02.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green          13-11.00    8   
  3 Gill, Cade                   POP W                 13-06.50    6   
  4 Balady, Thatch               CKS                   12-11.50    5   
  5 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher               12-07.00    4   
  6 Wombacher, Grayson           Rita 6 Green          12-02.50    3   
  7 Messenger, Suede             STAB                  11-10.00    2   
  8 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                 11-06.50    1   
  9 Sorokwasz, Marshall          Blue                  11-06.00  
 10 Naughton, William            POP B                 11-05.00  
 10 Schulz, Peter                CKS                   11-05.00  
 12 Jowid, Robert                POP W                 11-03.00  
 13 Kelton, Andrew               PAT                   11-02.25  
 14 Platt, Sawyer                STAB                  11-00.50  
 15 Oliva, Matias                Blue                  10-10.00  
 15 Brown, Chase                 POP W                 10-10.00  
 17 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                  10-06.50  
 18 Jerge, Morgan                ASCS                  10-06.00  
 19 Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                 10-05.50  
 20 Murray, George               CKS                   10-00.75  
 21 Tenebehn, Sean               MRKG                   9-11.00  
 22 Menke, Everett               White                  9-09.00  
 22 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  9-09.00  
 24 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                  9-08.75  
 25 Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                9-05.50  
 26 Randles, Ewan                ASCS                   9-05.00  
 27 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                   9-00.50  
 27 Rodriguez, Noah              PAT                    9-00.50  
 29 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                9-00.00  
 30 Narez, Jiovanni              Gss                    8-11.75  
 31 Seeburger, Jake              STAW                   8-06.00  
 32 Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018            8-03.50  
 33 Robichaux, Kyle              MRKG                   7-08.50  
 34 Jung, Nick                   PAT                    7-06.00  
 35 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018            7-05.50  
 36 Schuler, Chris               MRKG                   6-08.50  
 37 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                  6-01.75  
 38 Vasquez, Ethan               SPX                    5-10.50  
 39 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018            5-06.00  
 40 Aiken, Michael               Blue                   1-00.00  
 -- Vogel, Alex                  JV Sher                     ND  
 -- Batalha, Giani               St. Paul                    ND  
 -- Northrop, David              JV Sher                     ND  
 -- Sylvester, Landon            JV Sher                     ND  
 -- Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher                     ND  
 -- Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                     ND  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                   4-02.00   10   
  2 Bland, Flora                 STAW                  J4-02.00    8   
  3 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green          J4-02.00    5.50
  3 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                  J4-02.00    5.50
  5 Long, Anne Marie             Blue                   4-00.00    4   
  6 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                  J4-00.00    3   
  7 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018            3-10.00    2   
  8 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                 J3-10.00    1   
  9 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                 J3-10.00  
  9 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                 J3-10.00  
 11 Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green           3-08.00  
 11 Rogers, Stella               PAT                    3-08.00  
 11 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           3-08.00  
 11 Vaughan, Jeannine            Blue                   3-08.00  
 15 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                   3-06.00  
 15 Portillo, Imara              Blue                   3-06.00  
 15 Peden, Dairine               MRKW                   3-06.00  
 15 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018            3-06.00  
 15 Dugas, Lily                  White                  3-06.00  
 20 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White           1-00.00  
 20 Brush, Franky                Rita 5 White           1-00.00  
 20 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul               1-00.00  
 20 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul               1-00.00  
 -- Murguia, Evvi                STAW                        NH  
 -- Miller, Audrey               CKS                         NH  
 -- Hall, Angie                  St. Paul                    NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green           4-04.00   10   
  2 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                  J4-04.00    8   
  3 Aldrine, Blake               POP W                  4-02.00    6   
  4 Kelton, Andrew               PAT                    4-00.00    4   
  4 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018            4-00.00    4   
  4 Gill, Cade                   POP W                  4-00.00    4   
  5 Castille, Joseph             PAT                   J4-00.00    2   
  6 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                  J4-00.00    0.33
  6 McKenna, Blake               POP W                 J4-00.00    0.33
  6 Wombacher, Grayson           Rita 6 Green          J4-00.00    0.33
 11 Jerge, Morgan                ASCS                   3-10.00  
 11 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher                3-10.00  
 11 Olivier, David               MRKG                   3-10.00  
 14 Marcus, Joseph               White                  3-08.00  
 14 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                3-08.00  
 14 Keyes, Timmy                 Rita 6 Green           3-08.00  
 14 Mathis, Clay                 Blue                   3-08.00  
 14 Vincente, Jordan             MRKG                   3-08.00  
 14 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018            3-08.00  
 20 Schulz, Peter                CKS                    1-00.00  
 20 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                   1-00.00  
 20 Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                1-00.00  
 -- Castaneda, Manuel            Mis JV 2018                 NH  
 -- Vogel, Alex                  JV Sher                     NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Anne Marie             Blue                  25-05.00   10   
  2 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                 19-01.00    8   
  3 Goebel, Sarah                Blue                  18-09.00    6   
  4 Kitler, Sydney               ASCS                  17-00.00    5   
  5 Mull, Grace                  White                 16-01.00    4   
  6 Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV            15-09.00    3   
  7 Pratt, Yancey                POP W                 15-07.00    2   
  8 Luscher, Landry              PAT                   15-04.25    1   
  9 Luna, Caroline               Blue                  15-04.00  
 10 Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green          15-02.00  
 11 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                  15-01.00  
 11 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                  15-01.00  
 13 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                 14-09.00  
 14 Dull, Erin                   MRKG                  14-07.00  
 14 Kershaw, Ainsley             POP W                 14-07.00  
 16 Miedema, Shae                SPX                   14-02.00  
 17 Cardenas, Natalia            ASCS                  14-01.00  
 18 Williams, Avery              Collins JV            14-00.00  
 19 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018           13-07.00  
 20 Moore, Bella                 Gss                   13-05.00  
 21 Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKW                  13-02.00  
 22 Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White          12-10.00  
 23 Guerrero, Stephanie          SPX                   12-09.00  
 24 Dehart, Anna                 MRKG                  12-08.00  
 25 Smith, Chloe                 MRKW                  11-09.00  
 26 Sanchez, Valeria             Gss                    9-08.00  
 -- Murphy, Ava                  BD                          ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                         ND  
 -- Holman, Rankin               Rita 6 Green                ND  
 -- Hughes, Ali                  PAT                         ND  
 -- Weber, Maggie                PAT                         ND  
 -- Citlaly, Corral              Gss                         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morton, Sovereign            BD                    24-05.00   10   
  2 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                  20-02.00    8   
  3 Santos, Vash                 Gss                   19-11.00    6   
  4 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                  19-10.00    5   
  5 Williamson, Bennett          STAW                  19-07.00    3.50
  5 Northrop, David              JV Sher               19-07.00    3.50
  7 Aldrey, Gustavo              POP W                 19-05.00    2   
  8 Leavy, Jack                  STAW                  19-03.00    1   
  9 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                 18-10.00  
 10 Voirin, Patrick              White                 18-06.00  
 11 Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green          18-04.00  
 12 Marcus, Joseph               White                 18-02.00  
 13 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                  18-00.00  
 14 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher               17-07.00  
 15 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                 17-06.00  
 15 Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green          17-06.00  
 17 Aldrine, Blake               POP W                 17-05.00  
 18 Mattorano, Reece             Rita 6 Green          17-02.00  
 19 Carpio, Cole                 STAW                  16-00.00  
 20 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                  15-10.00  
 21 Ursi, Jacob                  Blue                  15-09.00  
 22 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                  15-03.00  
 23 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                 14-08.00  
 24 Hester, Gavin                Blue                  14-06.00  
 25 Randles, Ewan                ASCS                  13-10.00  
 26 Naughton, William            POP B                 13-08.00  
 27 Chostner, Jake               ASCS                  13-06.00  
 28 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018           13-01.50  
 29 Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018           12-00.50  
 30 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul              11-04.00  
 31 Miles, Claude                Collins JV            11-03.00  
 32 Vasquez, Ethan               SPX                    9-00.00  
 -- Castaneda, Manuel            Mis JV 2018                 ND  
 -- Patel, Vandan                Collins JV                  ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                    55-06   10   
  2 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                    50-01    8   
  3 Long, Anne Marie             Blue                     49-01    6   
  4 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul                 45-03    5   
  5 Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV               45-02    4   
  6 Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green             45-00    3   
  7 Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green             44-08    2   
  8 Hernandez, Juliana           Collins JV               44-04    1   
  9 Dull, Erin                   MRKG                     43-04  
  9 Morales, Olivia              POP W                    43-04  
 11 Luscher, Landry              PAT                      42-06  
 12 Goebel, Sarah                Blue                     39-09  
 13 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                     38-09  
 14 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul                 38-06  
 15 Lenhoff, Isabella            ASCS                     35-03  
 16 Luna, Caroline               Blue                     35-01  
 17 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                    34-09  
 18 Cardenas, Natalia            ASCS                     34-01  
 19 Tinker, Corinne              White                    30-09  
 20 Dehart, Anna                 MRKG                     27-02  
 21 Moore, Bella                 Gss                      26-09  
 22 Nelson, Riley                POP B                    26-01  
 23 Thapa, Sofia                 Collins JV               25-02  
 24 Hill, Gabriella              POP B                    24-05  
 25 Sanchez, Valeria             Gss                      23-10  
 26 Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKW                     23-05  
 27 Smith, Chloe                 MRKW                     23-03  
 27 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018              23-03  
 29 Karicher, Heidi              MRKW                     22-04  
 -- Hall, Angie                  St. Paul                    ND  
 -- Citlaly, Corral              Gss                         ND  
 -- Holman, Rankin               Rita 6 Green                ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green             81-02   10   
  2 Mosher, Max                  PAT                      72-08    8   
  3 Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green             63-00    6   
  4 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                     60-09    5   
  5 Vogel, Alex                  JV Sher                  57-11    4   
  6 Northrop, David              JV Sher                  57-04    3   
  7 Williamson, Bennett          STAW                     56-03    2   
  8 Santos, Vash                 Gss                      54-05    1   
  9 Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green             51-11  
 10 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                     51-05  
 11 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher                  50-03  
 12 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                    48-09  
 13 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                     48-04  
 14 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                    48-01  
 15 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                     47-05  
 16 Leavy, Jack                  STAW                     46-11  
 17 Chostner, Jake               ASCS                     46-06  
 18 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     45-07  
 19 Carpio, Cole                 STAW                     45-02  
 20 Frederick, Matthew           White                    45-01  
 21 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                    44-03  
 22 Voirin, Patrick              White                    42-09  
 23 Hogan, Travis                POP B                    42-02  
 23 Ursi, Jacob                  Blue                     42-02  
 25 Welch, Andrew                POP W                    39-04  
 26 Aldrey, Gustavo              POP W                    37-02  
 27 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                     37-01  
 28 Marcus, Joseph               White                    34-07  
 29 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul                 32-04  
 30 Hester, Gavin                Blue                     32-02  
 31 McCormick, Ian               ASCS                     31-08  
 32 Miles, Claude                Collins JV               29-11  
 -- Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018                 ND  
 -- Castaneda, Manuel            Mis JV 2018                 ND  
 -- Patel, Vandan                Collins JV                  ND  
 -- Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018                 ND  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                  58.53   4  20   
     1) Vaughan, Jeannine               2) McMahon, Ellie                 
     3) Bryant, Audrey                  4) Clemons, Cierra                
  2 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                     59.88   5  16   
     1) Schroeder, Isabelle             2) Montgomery, Reagan             
     3) Koch, Katie                     4) McClintick, Gabby              
  3 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:00.31   2  12   
     1) Pratt, Yancey                   2) Kershaw, Ainsley               
     3) Diaz, Emiliana                  4) Hurlburt, Keira                
  4 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                1:01.40   2  10   
     1) Murphy, Ava                     2) Nurse, Taylor                  
     3) Woodard, Danielle               4) Miller, Candice                
  5 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        1:03.56   5   8   
     1) Lacsamana, Jordon               2) Bartkowski, Sofia              
     3) Sutton, Avery                   4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  6 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    1:04.06   3   6   
     1) Dufhilo, Abby                   2) Barton, Ryan                   
     3) Munsterman, Isabelle            4) Austin, Ela                    
  7 St. Monica White  'A'                               1:04.07   3   4   
     1) Brohard, Hayden                 2) Wooley, Abby                   
     3) Loring, Emma                    4) Mull, Grace                    
  8 St Mark Green  'A'                                  1:04.28   1   2   
     1) Marquez, Gabriela               2) Hernandez, Corina              
     3) Mascarenhas, Sasha              4) Keith, Lindsay                 
  9 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       1:04.97   5 
     1) Couch, Emilie                   2) Duda, Jamie                    
     3) Lovejoy, Shelby                 4) Seidel, Sophia                 
 10 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   1:05.38   4 
     1) Koch, Ellie                     2) Brush, Franky                  
     3) Mejia, Johannah                 4) Rakoski, Katie                 
 11 All Saints  'A'                                     1:05.75   3 
     1) Cardenas, Natalia               2) Berens, Kendra                 
     3) Lenhoff, Isabella               4) Kitler, Sydney                 
 12 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:05.84   2 
     1) Brockman, Kate                  2) Collins, Fenix                 
     3) Leal, Edna                      4) Trujillo, Angela               
 13 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           1:07.19   3 
     1) Hill, Grace                     2) Murphy, Emily                  
     3) Thurmond, Georgia               4) McLaughlin, Lily               
 14 St Mark White  'A'                                  1:08.41   3 
     1) Smith, Chloe                    2) Karicher, Heidi                
     3) Salava, Taylor                  4) Alamo, Isabella                
 15 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  1:08.54   4 
     1) Weber, Maggie                   2) Rogers, Stella                 
     3) Luscher, Landry                 4) Trevino, Ella                  
 16 Jlccs JV  'A'                                       1:13.25   3 
     1) Bwicheilug, Alexis              2) Williams, Avery                
     3) Thapa, Sofia                    4) Hernandez, Juliana             
 -- Christ the King Catholic  'B'                           XNT   1 
     1) Eder, Claire                    2) Miller, Audrey                 
     3) Paredes, Ashley                 4) Smith, Alice                   
 -- Sta JV White  'B'                                       XNT   1 
     1) Castro, Ella                    2) Furlong, Lizzie                
     3) Progar, Elizabeth               4) Rojas, Alejandro               
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                                   XNT   5 
     1) Isbell, Olivia                  2) Madden, Claire                 
     3) Oonk, Izzy                      4) Lara, Lizzy                    
 -- Prince of Peace  'B'                                    XNT   4 
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                      XNT   2 
     1)                                 2) Theriot, Celeste               
     3) Smotherman, Madeleine           4) Poff, Emma                     
 -- Sta JV White  'A'                                        DQ   5 
     1) Myers, Reese                    2) Marquis, Abby                  
     3) Annis, Lillian                  4) Bland, Flora                   
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X1:02.12   4 
     1) Campbell, Eva                   2) Goebel, Sarah                  
     3) Portillo, Imara                 4) Rinkle, Abby                   
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X1:05.72   5 
     1) Shaw, Catherine                 2) Wooten, Grace                  
     3) Ibarguengoytia, Sofia           4) Darnell, Lyla                  
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X1:05.81   4 
     1) Swift, Maisie                   2) Terhune, Ryann                 
     3) Smith, Elison                   4) Keuhler, Ella                  
 -- Good Shepherd  'B'                                 X1:12.56   2 
     1) Citlaly, Corral                 2) Cortes, Ximena                 
     3) Jacobo, Natalie                 4) Woldu, Nebiat                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                     56.03   4  20   
     1) Hobbs, Brodie                   2) Thompson, Logan                
     3) Humbert, Nicholas               4) Cutchall, Caden                
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                  57.81   3  16   
     1) Oliva, Matias                   2) Mathis, Josh                   
     3) Johnson, Merritt                4) Villalba, Thomas               
  3 Prince of Peace  'A'                                  58.00   3  12   
     1) Aldrine, Brayden                2) Jowid, Robert                  
     3) Gill, Cade                      4) McKenna, Blake                 
  4 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    1:01.03   5  10   
     1) Bevers, Lanham                  2) Platt, Sawyer                  
     3) Joplin, TY                      4) Elrich, Nick                   
  5 St Mark Green  'A'                                  1:01.25   2   8   
     1) Olivier, David                  2) Velasquez, Evan                
     3) Tenebehn, Sean                  4) Conard, Cole                   
  6 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           1:02.06   5   6   
     1) Mahowald, Ethan                 2) Rickman, Ford                  
     3) Hogan, Travis                   4) Castellanos, Alejandro         
  7 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        1:02.10   4   4   
     1) Hogan, Christopher              2) Guerra, Adam                   
     3) Acuna, Andre                    4) Morton, Maguire                
  8 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:02.40   5   2   
     1) Narez, Jiovanni                 2) Ramirez, Jesus                 
     3) Sandoval, Raul                  4) Santos, Vash                   
  9 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  1:03.22   1 
     1) Devoss, Tate                    2) Schutze, Jackson               
     3) Schaub, Wyatt                   4) Prine, Coleman                 
 10 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       1:04.22   1 
     1) Balady, Thatch                  2) Murray, George                 
     3) Spears, Garrett                 4) Andujar, Alex                  
 11 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    1:04.71   5 
     1) Daboub, Jake                    2) Gieselman, Coleman             
     3) Jimenez, Marco                  4) Stotts, Jack                   
 12 The Highlands School  'A'                           1:05.13   1 
     1) Angulo, Nicolas                 2) Blanton, Dillon                
     3) Fragoso, Cruz                   4) Jayaraman, Anant               
 13 St. Mary's Sherman JV  'A'                          1:05.44   4 
     1) Northrop, Jonathan              2) Northrop, David                
     3) Carter, Tanner                  4) Diehl, Joey                    
 14 St. Monica White  'A'                               1:05.72   5 
     1) Albus, Ben                      2) Frederick, Matthew             
     3) Marichal, Javier                4) Menke, Everett                 
 15 Sta JV White  'A'                                   1:07.34   2 
     1) Estes, Will                     2) Nevitt, Walt                   
     3) Teal, Walker                    4) Seeburger, Jake                
 16 All Saints  'A'                                     1:08.56   5 
     1) McCormick, Ian                  2) Randles, Ewan                  
     3) Jerge, Morgan                   4) Guerra, Andrew                 
 -- St. Joseph - Richardson  'B'                            XNT   4 
 -- Prince of Peace  'B'                               X1:00.41   3 
     1) Aldrine, Blake                  2) Welch, Andrew                  
     3) McLaughlin, Micheal             4) Brown, Chase                   
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X1:04.56   4 
     1) Keyes, Timmy                    2) Johnson, Blake                 
     3) Rogers, Pierce                  4) Koeijmans, Noah                
 -- Christ the King Catholic  'B'                      X1:05.47   4 
     1) Bourret, Henry                  2) Parro, Conor                   
     3) Riley, Jack                     4) Villasana, Davis               
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                 X1:10.10   3 
     1) Jung, Nick                      2) Pavelek, Henry                 
     3) Rockecharlie, John              4) Rodriguez, Noah                
 -- St. Mary's Sherman JV  'B'                         X1:10.22   3 
     1) Gionfriddo, Joe                 2) Reichert, Andrew               
     3) Sylvester, Landon               4) Vogel, Alex                    
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                              X1:12.31   3 
     1) Cox, Gage                       2) Gonzalez, Ralphie              
     3) Hodge, Carter                   4) Mathew, Nicholas               
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X1:12.63   2 
     1) Carr, Christian                 2) Loh, Peter                     
     3) Demers, John                    4) Pollock, Zachary               
 -- Sta JV White  'B'                                  X1:13.78   2 
     1) Ockels, Elliot                  2) Gannon, Beck                   
     3) Loh, Sam                        4) Leavy, Jack                    
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacsamana, Jordon            JOE-R                  2:38.34   1  10   
  2 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   2:40.58   1   8   
  3 Estrada, Nicole              POP W                  2:45.15   2   6   
  4 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  2:53.16   1   5   
  5 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                   3:01.00   1   4   
  6 Couch, Emilie                CKS                    3:02.24   2   3   
  7 Cutchall, Caroline           Rita 6 Green           3:03.00   1   2   
  8 Puorro, Sadie                Rita 6 Green           3:05.91   1   1   
  9 Morris, Emma                 POP W                  3:06.25   1 
 10 Mascarenhas, Sasha           MRKG                   3:06.70   2 
 11 Pierce, Audrey               Rita 5 White           3:08.35   2 
 12 Poff, Emma                   PAT                    3:09.36   2 
 13 Alamo, Isabella              MRKW                   3:10.91   1 
 14 Corrales, Tess               Blue                   3:11.49   1 
 15 Hill, Grace                  POP B                  3:11.50   2 
 16 Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green           3:16.34   1 
 17 Hill, Gabriella              POP B                  3:21.47   2 
 18 Duke, Avery                  MRKG                   3:21.72   2 
 19 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                   3:24.19   2 
 20 Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                   3:29.97   2 
 21 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                   3:43.98   2 
 22 Webb, Katelyn                Rita 5 White           3:50.59   2 
 23 Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White           3:53.34   1 
 24 Wren, Sophia                 STAB                   4:04.44   2 
 -- Seidel, Sophia               CKS                         NT   2 
 -- Buford, Lila                 Gss                         NT   2 
 -- Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                        NT   1 
 -- Perez, Hillary               Gss                         NT   1 
 -- Heiss, Marli                 MRKW                        NT   1 
 -- Garza, Allison               PAT                         NT   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           2:22.53   2  10   
  2 Thornton, Charlie            POP W                  2:39.87   1   8   
  3 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  2:40.66   1   6   
  4 Williams, Chris              STAB                   2:44.88   1   5   
  5 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  2:45.53   1   4   
  6 Zaby, Nolan                  POP W                  2:45.59   2   3   
  7 Callahan, Jack               Rita 6 Green           2:48.56   2   2   
  8 Castille, Joseph             PAT                    2:50.28   2   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Sebastian         PAT                    2:52.56   2 
 10 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White           2:54.85   2 
 11 Nimmo, Gabe                  PAT                    2:54.90   1 
 12 Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green           2:56.62   1 
 13 Lamon, Gianluca              Blue                   2:57.94   2 
 14 Tenebehn, Sean               MRKG                   3:01.44   1 
 15 Ramirez, Tomas               CKS                    3:02.35   2 
 16 O'Leary, Finn                White                  3:05.35   2 
 17 Sylvester, Landon            JV Sher                3:05.46   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Sebastian         MRKG                   3:05.88   1 
 19 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                   3:07.22   1 
 20 Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White           3:09.12   1 
 21 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                3:09.59   2 
 22 Novack, Trevor               POP B                  3:15.04   1 
 23 MacMichael, Brendan          Blue                   3:17.75   2 
 24 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018            3:18.31   2 
 25 Diaz, Dominic                POP B                  3:19.22   2 
 26 McCormick, Ian               ASCS                   3:20.00   1 
 27 Kolczun, Reese               White                  3:20.22   2 
 28 Villalba, Thomas             Blue                   3:21.14   2 
 29 Miller, Reid                 White                  3:26.29   2 
 30 Vincente, Jordan             MRKG                   3:27.00   1 
 31 Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White           3:36.00   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                    20.62   2  10   
  2 McClintick, Gabby            Rita 6 Green             20.87   4   8   
  3 Bland, Flora                 STAW                     21.06   4   6   
  4 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                     21.15   2   5   
  5 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                     21.16   5   4   
  6 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                    21.53   3   3   
  7 Morales, Olivia              POP W                    21.72   4   2   
  8 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                     22.31   1   0.50
  8 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                     22.31   4   0.50
 10 Kent, Sydney                 STAB                     22.81   1 
 11 Wooley, Abby                 White                    22.91   5 
 12 Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green             23.12   2 
 13 Melle, Annie                 Blue                     23.13   5 
 14 Johnson, Maddox              Blue                     23.16   2 
 15 Rakoski, Katie               Rita 5 White             23.43   4 
 16 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018              23.44   3 
 17 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018              24.00   1 
 18 Nelson, Riley                POP B                    24.25   4 
 19 Brush, Franky                Rita 5 White             24.91   3 
 20 Hill, Gabriella              POP B                    25.03   5 
 21 Rinkle, Abby                 Blue                     25.47   3 
 22 Pierce, Audrey               Rita 5 White             26.81   2 
 23 Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                     27.90   2 
 24 Clasby, Ashlyn               HTCS                     28.54   5 
 25 Mathison, Clare              White                    28.84   5 
 26 Smith, Chloe                 MRKW                     50.94   3 
 -- Dugas, Lily                  White                       NT   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     18.69   2  10   
  2 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             19.65   1   8   
  3 Annable, Winston             PAT                      20.50   2   6   
  4 Gill, Cade                   POP W                    20.75   3   5   
  5 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                     20.97   3   4   
  6 Welch, Andrew                POP W                    21.22   3   3   
  7 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018              21.66   2   2   
  8 Menke, Everett               White                    21.90   4   1   
  9 Jowid, Robert                POP W                    22.19   1 
 10 Humrichouse, Jimmy           STAB                     22.25   1 
 11 Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green             22.28   4 
 11 Spears, Garrett              CKS                      22.28   1 
 13 Olivier, David               MRKG                     22.31   2 
 14 Wachsman, Dylan              Blue                     22.50   3 
 15 Peppard, Brandon             Blue                     22.91   4 
 16 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                     23.13   3 
 17 Mathis, Clay                 Blue                     23.25   1 
 18 Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                  24.41   4 
 19 Cox, Gage                    White                    25.38   2 
 20 Parro, Conor                 CKS                      26.50   4 
 21 Randles, Ewan                ASCS                     31.16   4 
 -- Hobbs, Brodie                Rita 6 Green                NT   2 
 -- Balady, Thatch               CKS                         DQ   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Candice              BD                       13.25   4  10   
  2 Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                     13.59   4   8   
  3 Weber, Maggie                PAT                      14.63   3   6   
  4 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                    14.78   8   5   
  5 Hurlburt, Keira              POP W                    14.87   4   4   
  6 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                    15.06   7   3   
  7 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green             15.15   6   2   
  8 Clemons, Cierra              Blue                     15.22   6   1   
  9 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green             15.25   8 
 10 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                     15.38   3 
 10 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                     15.38   8 
 12 Herzog, Caroline             Blue                     15.54   9 
 13 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green             15.62   5 
 14 Kershaw, Ainsley             POP W                    15.72   5 
 15 Campbell, Eva                Blue                     15.78   6 
 16 Olivarez, Adrya              JV Sher                  15.87   2 
 17 Leal, Edna                   Gss                      16.06   8 
 18 Bartkowski, Sofia            JOE-R                    16.10  10 
 19 Dawson, Emme                 STAB                     16.12   3 
 20 Nurse, Taylor                BD                       16.13   2 
 21 Osong, Karsil                MRKG                     16.15   1 
 22 Murphy, Emily                POP B                    16.18   5 
 23 Shugart, Grayson             MRKW                     16.19   7 
 24 Loring, Emma                 White                    16.32   7 
 24 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                     16.32   6 
 24 Barton, Ryan                 STAB                     16.32   9 
 27 Sarpong, Ellie               Sbs                      16.40  10 
 28 Myers, Reese                 STAW                     16.62   8 
 29 Uhlemann, Carmen             ASCS                     16.63   2 
 29 Peden, Dairine               MRKW                     16.63   2 
 31 Brockman, Kate               Gss                      16.66   1 
 32 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White             16.68  10 
 33 Keith, Lindsay               MRKG                     16.85   5 
 34 Vandiver, Lauren             STAB                     17.07   8 
 35 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018              17.19  10 
 36 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                     17.22   4 
 37 Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White             17.31   7 
 38 Marquis, Abby                STAW                     17.44   3 
 38 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                    17.44   7 
 40 Woodard, Danielle            BD                       17.53   5 
 40 Castro, Ella                 STAW                     17.53   6 
 42 Madden, Claire               White                    17.60   2 
 43 Montemayor, Nataly           MRKW                     17.63   2 
 44 Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV               17.65   9 
 45 Dejene, Abem                 Holy Family              17.81   3 
 46 Talley, Claire               HTCS                     17.97  10 
 47 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul                 18.03   9 
 48 Hernandez, Juliana           Collins JV               18.12   6 
 49 Trujillo, Angela             Gss                      18.22   3 
 50 Horner, Samantha             Holy Family              18.34   5 
 51 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White             18.41   7 
 52 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                    18.47   1 
 53 Sutton, Avery                JOE-R                    19.56   1 
 54 Stearman, Piper              Collins JV               20.66   4 
 -- Gomez, Aryana                PHAU                        NT   1 
 -- Smotherman, Madeleine        PAT                         NT  10 
 -- Amare, Leah                  Holy Family                 NT   4 
 -- Dugas, Lily                  White                       NT   9 
 -- Hughes, Ali                  PAT                         NT   9 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Maguire              JOE-R                    14.32   4  10   
  2 Narez, Jiovanni              Gss                      14.44   1   8   
  3 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             14.50   3   6   
  4 McKenna, Blake               POP W                    14.71   2   5   
  5 McFarland, Sammy             Rita 6 Green             14.72   5   4   
  6 Schaub, Wyatt                PAT                      14.93   6   3   
  7 Humbert, Nicholas            Rita 6 Green             15.07   4   2   
  8 Morton, Sovereign            BD                       15.15   3   1   
  9 Conard, Cole                 MRKG                     15.22   1 
 10 Oliva, Matias                Blue                     15.28   5 
 10 Prine, Coleman               PAT                      15.28   1 
 12 Aldrine, Blake               POP W                    15.41   1 
 13 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                    15.53   2 
 14 Bevers, Lanham               STAB                     15.56   6 
 15 Bourret, Henry               CKS                      15.72   6 
 16 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                     15.78   9 
 17 Johnson, Merritt             Blue                     15.81   5 
 18 Tenebehn, Sean               MRKG                     15.85   3 
 19 Fragoso, Cruz                THS                      15.87   6 
 19 Aiken, Michael               Blue                     15.87   8 
 21 Brown, Chase                 POP W                    15.91   6 
 22 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher                  16.03   8 
 23 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                    16.09   9 
 24 Rickman, Ford                POP B                    16.15   7 
 25 Olivier, David               MRKG                     16.21   2 
 26 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White             16.28   5 
 27 Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018              16.31   8 
 27 Messenger, Suede             STAB                     16.31   5 
 29 Santos, Vash                 Gss                      16.47   3 
 30 Angulo, Nicolas              THS                      16.63   8 
 31 Carr, Christian              STAB                     16.69   7 
 32 Naughton, William            POP B                    16.72   9 
 33 Sandoval, Raul               Gss                      16.79   4 
 34 Salazar, Alec                PAT                      16.84   2 
 35 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White             16.85   7 
 36 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                     16.87   5 
 37 Andujar, Alex                CKS                      16.97   3 
 38 Teal, Walker                 STAW                     17.10   6 
 39 Ramos, Shan                  Holy Family              17.25   4 
 39 Guerra, Andrew               ASCS                     17.25   8 
 39 Villasana, Davis             CKS                      17.25   7 
 42 Marichal, Javier             White                    17.63   9 
 43 Loh, Sam                     STAW                     17.91   4 
 44 Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                    17.94   9 
 45 Gonzalez, Ralphie            White                    18.04   8 
 46 Devlin, Danny                Rita 5 White             18.22   9 
 47 Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018              18.44   3 
 48 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                  18.87   4 
 49 Parkin, Ethan                Holy Family              19.03   7 
 50 Keith, Austin                Sbs                      20.19   2 
 -- Mathew, Nicholas             White                       NT   2 
 -- Gannon, Beck                 STAW                        DQ   7 
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                     7.85   5 
  2 Estrada, Nicole              POP W                     7.97   9 
  3 Morales, Olivia              POP W                     8.13   6 
  4 Annis, Lillian               STAW                      8.15   1 
  5 Dull, Erin                   MRKG                      8.19   9 
  6 Kitler, Sydney               ASCS                      8.22   6 
  6 Paredes, Ashley              CKS                       8.22   6 
  8 Austin, Ela                  STAB                      8.41   6 
  9 Collins, Fenix               Gss                       8.54   4 
 10 Embach, Gia                  MRKG                      8.56   2 
 11 Luscher, Landry              PAT                       8.59   6 
 12 Ramos, Julianne              White                     8.60   1 
 13 Watters, Julianna            STAB                      8.62   3 
 14 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul                  8.66  10 
 15 Dufhilo, Abby                STAB                      8.69   9 
 16 Duke, Avery                  MRKG                      8.84   5 
 16 Boulter, Alyssa              POP B                     8.84   2 
 18 Theriot, Celeste             PAT                       8.97   5 
 19 Karicher, Heidi              MRKW                      9.00   8 
 20 Forsthoffer, Ella            POP B                     9.07   3 
 21 Alvarez, Olivia              STAB                     x9.09   1 
 22 Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                      9.19  10 
 23 Hall, Angie                  St. Paul                  9.25  10 
 24 Lenhoff, Isabella            ASCS                      9.28   9 
 25 Cardenas, Natalia            ASCS                      9.38   8 
 26 Garrett, Reese               White                     9.40   7 
 27 Swift, Maisie                STAB                     x9.53   1 
 28 Miller, Audrey               CKS                       9.56   7 
 29 Troendle, Kaitlyn            POP B                     9.60   3 
 30 Vasquez, Gabby               JOE-R                     9.66   3 
 31 Ho, Theresa                  JOE-R                     9.75   2 
 32 Sanchez, Valeria             Gss                       9.90   8 
 33 Heiss, Marli                 MRKW                     10.00   3 
 34 Woldu, Nebiat                Gss                      10.03   5 
 35 Castro, Ayanna               PHAU                     10.13   4 
 36 Smith, Elison                STAB                    x10.85   8 
 -- Ugoagwu, Angel               JOE-R                       NT   9 
 -- Balderas, Lyndsey            PHAU                        NT   8 
 -- Murphy, Ava                  BD                          NT   4 
 -- Lovejoy, Shelby              CKS                         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Alice                 CKS                         NT  10 
 -- Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                        NT   4 
 -- Nickols, Molly               ASCS                       XNT  10 
 -- Layza, Melany                White                       NT   7 
 -- Jacobo, Natalie              Gss                        XNT   7 
 -- Do, Tracy                    HTCS                        NT   2 
 -- Garza, Allison               PAT                         NT   4 
 -- Clasby, Ashlyn               HTCS                        NT   8 
 -- Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                       XNT   7 
 -- Dehart, Anna                 MRKG                     X7.50   2 
 -- Puorro, Sadie                Rita 6 Green             X8.75   9 
 -- Jardine, Sydney              Rita 5 White             X8.81   5 
 -- Wooten, Grace                Rita 6 Green             X8.93   1 
 -- Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White             X9.25   3 
 -- Cortes, Ximena               Gss                      X9.44   4 
 -- Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green             X9.68   6 
 -- Ibarguengoytia, Sofia        Rita 6 Green             X9.84   7 
 -- Webb, Katelyn                Rita 5 White            X10.06  10 
 -- Moore, Bella                 Gss                     X11.62   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerra, Adam                 JOE-R                     7.82   4 
  2 Ramirez, Tomas               CKS                       8.04   6 
  3 Humrichouse, Jimmy           STAB                      8.25   8 
  4 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                      8.44   4 
  5 Murray, George               CKS                       8.50   1 
  5 Loh, Peter                   STAB                      8.50   2 
  7 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                     8.53   5 
  8 Schulz, Peter                CKS                       8.57   7 
  8 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                     x8.57   9 
 10 Albus, Ben                   White                     8.59   9 
 11 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                      8.62   1 
 12 Radelat, Reed                White                     8.63   9 
 13 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                     8.78   2 
 14 Hogan, Travis                POP B                     8.79   2 
 15 Blanton, Dillon              THS                       8.81   8 
 16 Parro, Conor                 CKS                      x8.84   6 
 16 Welch, Andrew                POP W                     8.84   5 
 18 Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                       8.90   5 
 19 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                      8.91   9 
 20 Riley, Jack                  CKS                      x8.94   7 
 21 Leavy, Jack                  STAW                      8.97   5 
 22 Batalha, Giani               St. Paul                  9.03   1 
 23 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                     9.06   2 
 24 Rivas, Ryan                  STAW                      9.12   4 
 24 Jayaraman, Anant             THS                       9.12   9 
 26 Rockecharlie, John           PAT                       9.22   6 
 27 Carpio, Cole                 STAW                      9.25   8 
 28 Richardson, Drew             STAW                     x9.35   3 
 29 Jung, Nick                   PAT                       9.44   7 
 30 Rodriguez, Noah              PAT                       9.50   1 
 31 Schuler, Chris               MRKG                      9.60   4 
 32 Diaz, Dominic                POP B                     9.63   7 
 33 Robichaux, Kyle              MRKG                      9.75   3 
 34 Pollock, Zachary             STAB                     x9.78   6 
 35 Hodge, Carter                White                     9.82   9 
 36 Demers, John                 STAB                     x9.84   4 
 37 Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul                 10.47   6 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  JOE-R                       NT   5 
 -- Williamson, Bennett          STAW                        NT   7 
 -- Bruce, JJ                    Rita 6 Green               XNT   3 
 -- Aldrey, Gustavo              POP W                       NT   5 
 -- Stanford, Richard            JOE-R                       NT   8 
 -- Spears, Garrett              CKS                         NT   3 
 -- Ockels, Elliot               STAW                        NT   6 
 -- Stanford, Joseph             JOE-R                       NT   2 
 -- Ramirez, Jesus               Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green             X8.16   8 
 -- Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green             X8.53   3 
 -- Rogers, Pierce               Rita 6 Green             X8.91   7 
 -- Keyes, Timmy                 Rita 6 Green             X9.03   2 
 -- Delaney, Jackson             MRKG                     X9.38   4 
 -- Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White             X9.78   8 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                2:08.00   3  20   
     1) Vaughan, Jeannine               2) McMahon, Ellie                 
     3) Bryant, Audrey                  4) Gregory, Allie                 
  2 Prince of Peace  'A'                                2:08.06   2  16   
     1) Pratt, Yancey                   2) Tucci, Gabriella               
     3) Hurlburt, Keira                 4) Tucci, Alessia                 
  3 St Mark Green  'A'                                  2:17.28   2  12   
     1) Marquez, Gabriela               2) Dull, Erin                     
     3) Owen, Rosie                     4) Osong, Karsil                  
  4 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   2:18.41   2  10   
     1) Puorro, Sadie                   2) Askew, Kate                    
     3) Cutchall, Caroline              4) McClintick, Gabby              
  5 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    2:19.75   4   8   
     1) Dufhilo, Abby                   2) Alvarez, Olivia                
     3) Terhune, Ryann                  4) Wagner, Cate                   
  6 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   2:21.50   1   6   
     1) Rakoski, Katie                  2) Koch, Ellie                    
     3) Darnell, Carly                  4) Brush, Franky                  
  7 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  2:26.38   2   4   
     1) Brockman, Kate                  2) Collins, Fenix                 
     3) Leal, Edna                      4) Cortes, Ximena                 
  8 Sta JV White  'A'                                   2:27.53   4   2   
     1) Castro, Ella                    2) Progar, Elizabeth              
     3) Annis, Lillian                  4) Marquis, Abby                  
  9 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           2:27.79   3 
     1) Troendle, Kaitlyn               2) Forsthoffer, Ella              
     3) Boulter, Alyssa                 4) Nelson, Riley                  
 10 All Saints  'A'                                     2:28.50   1 
     1) Kitler, Sydney                  2) Uhlemann, Carmen               
     3) Cardenas, Natalia               4) Lenhoff, Isabella              
 11 St. Monica White  'A'                               2:33.19   3 
     1) Brohard, Hayden                 2) Isbell, Olivia                 
     3) Mull, Grace                     4) Garrett, Reese                 
 12 St Mark White  'A'                                  2:37.53   4 
     1) Montemayor, Nataly              2) Tenebehn, Lauren               
     3) Heiss, Marli                    4) Shugart, Grayson               
 13 Jlccs JV  'A'                                       2:42.75   2 
     1) Bwicheilug, Alexis              2) Williams, Avery                
     3) Thapa, Sofia                    4) Miles, Trinity                 
 -- St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                             NT   3 
     1) Bartkowski, Sofia               2) Ugoagwu, Angel                 
     3) Sutton, Avery                   4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
 -- St Patrick JV  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Luscher, Landry                 2) Trevino, Ella                  
     3) Weber, Maggie                   4) Theriot, Celeste               
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                              X2:21.66   2 
     1) Lara, Lizzy                     2) Mathison, Clare                
     3) Madden, Claire                  4) Ramos, Julianne                
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X2:24.47   3 
     1) Ibarguengoytia, Sofia           2) Koch, Katie                    
     3) Shaw, Catherine                 4) Wooten, Grace                  
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X2:26.28   4 
     1) Corrales, Tess                  2) Johnson, Maddox                
     3) Rinkle, Abby                    4) Melle, Annie                   
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X2:30.03   4 
     1) Vandiver, Lauren                2) Watters, Julianna              
     3) Dawson, Emme                    4) Austin, Ela                    
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                 X2:33.69   3 
     1) Hernandez, Corina               2) Dehart, Anna                   
     3) Duke, Avery                     4) Embach, Gia                    
 -- Rita 5 White  'B'                                  X2:48.25   4 
     1) Jardine, Sydney                 2) Webb, Katelyn                  
     3) Sikes, Juliet                   4) Vance, Annie                   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   2:00.12   2  20   
     1) Humbert, Nicholas               2) Thompson, Logan                
     3) McFarland, Sammy                4) Musso, Zach                    
  2 Prince of Peace  'A'                                2:07.16   3  16   
     1) McLaughlin, Micheal             2) Jowid, Robert                  
     3) Aldrine, Brayden                4) Brown, Chase                   
  3 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                2:07.63   2  12   
     1) Mathis, Josh                    2) Oliva, Matias                  
     3) Aiken, Michael                  4) Villalba, Thomas               
  4 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  2:15.53   2  10   
     1) Castille, Joseph                2) Kelton, Andrew                 
     3) Prine, Coleman                  4) Schaub, Wyatt                  
  5 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        2:18.53   1   8   
     1) Hogan, Christopher              2) Guerra, Adam                   
     3) Acuna, Andre                    4) Morton, Maguire                
  6 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           2:19.00   1   6   
     1) Mahowald, Ethan                 2) Novack, Trevor                 
     3) Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo           4) Rickman, Ford                  
  7 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    2:21.91   2   4   
     1) Humrichouse, Jimmy              2) Carr, Christian                
     3) Barrilleaux, Jacob              4) Platt, Sawyer                  
  8 St Mark Green  'A'                                  2:22.47   2   2   
     1) Jonte, Tyler                    2) Velasquez, Evan                
     3) Colangelo, Alex                 4) Conard, Cole                   
  9 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   2:23.97   1 
     1) Kruse, Jude                     2) Lesczynski, Diego              
     3) Straus, Dylan                   4) Walker, Theodore               
 10 Sta JV White  'A'                                   2:27.75   1 
     1) Carpio, Cole                    2) Rivas, Ryan                    
     3) Teal, Walker                    4) Seeburger, Jake                
 11 All Saints  'A'                                     2:29.44   3 
     1) Campagna, Sean                  2) Guerra, Andrew                 
     3) Randles, Ewan                   4) Sterling, Cam                  
 12 St. Monica White  'A'                               2:42.35   1 
     1) Albus, Ben                      2) Gonzalez, Ralphie              
     3) Hodge, Carter                   4) Mathew, Nicholas               
 -- St. Joseph - Richardson  'B'                            XNT   2 
 -- Sta JV White  'B'                                       XNT   3 
     1)                                 2) Ockels, Elliot                 
     3) Leavy, Jack                     4) Estes, Will                    
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                      XDQ   1 
     1) Annable, Winston                2) Rodriguez, Noah                
     3) Salazar, Alec                   4) Rockecharlie, John             
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X2:14.78   3 
     1) Rogers, Pierce                  2) Callahan, Jack                 
     3) Wombacher, Grayson              4) Mejia, Cesar                   
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X2:21.25   3 
     1) Lamon, Gianluca                 2) Johnson, Merritt               
     3) Hester, Gavin                   4) Wachsman, Dylan                
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X2:34.63   3 
     1) Loh, Peter                      2) Demers, John                   
     3) Messenger, Suede                4) Pollock, Zachary               
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacsamana, Jordon            JOE-R                  1:09.31   5  10   
  2 Miller, Candice              BD                     1:09.38   5   8   
  3 Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                   1:10.53   3   6   
  4 Vaughan, Jeannine            Blue                   1:11.28   7   5   
  5 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   1:11.60   3   4   
  6 Estrada, Nicole              POP W                  1:13.25   8   3   
  7 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           1:13.78   3   2   
  8 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  1:16.00   7   1   
  9 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                   1:16.03   2 
 10 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                  1:16.50   1 
 11 Santos, Fernanda             Blue                   1:16.88   6 
 12 Couch, Emilie                CKS                    1:18.00   4 
 13 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                   1:19.75   5 
 14 Myers, Reese                 STAW                   1:20.50   4 
 15 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                   1:21.31   3 
 15 Cutchall, Caroline           Rita 6 Green           1:21.31   6 
 17 Forsthoffer, Ella            POP B                  1:22.38   4 
 18 Hill, Grace                  POP B                  1:23.31   3 
 19 Terhune, Ryann               STAB                   1:23.47   8 
 20 Keuhler, Ella                STAB                   1:24.28   6 
 21 Mathison, Clare              White                  1:24.59   8 
 22 Isbell, Olivia               White                  1:24.90   8 
 23 Morris, Emma                 POP W                  1:25.03   5 
 23 Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKW                   1:25.03   8 
 25 Castro, Ella                 STAW                   1:25.47   7 
 26 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White           1:27.22   6 
 27 Annis, Lillian               STAW                   1:27.35   5 
 28 Jardine, Sydney              Rita 5 White           1:27.78   7 
 29 Mascarenhas, Sasha           MRKG                   1:28.18   2 
 30 Pierce, Audrey               Rita 5 White           1:29.03   5 
 31 Salava, Taylor               MRKW                   1:31.13   3 
 32 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018            1:33.57   2 
 33 Seidel, Sophia               CKS                    1:34.87   4 
 34 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul               1:35.72   4 
 35 Keith, Lindsay               MRKG                   1:36.16   4 
 36 Herrera-Wanke, Irene         Gss                    1:36.19   8 
 37 Garrett, Reese               White                  1:37.18   7 
 38 Karicher, Heidi              MRKW                   1:39.63   7 
 -- Mendoza, Nadia               STAB                        NT   6 
 -- Perez, Hillary               Gss                         NT   1 
 -- Duda, Jamie                  CKS                         NT   2 
 -- Askew, Kate                  Rita 6 Green                NT   1 
 -- Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018                 NT   2 
 -- Buford, Lila                 Gss                         NT   6 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           1:03.31   6  10   
  2 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                   1:05.85   3   8   
  3 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green           1:06.56   3   6   
  4 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  1:10.35   6   5   
  5 Thornton, Charlie            POP W                  1:13.82   7   4   
  6 Narez, Jiovanni              Gss                    1:13.87   2   3   
  7 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                  1:15.09   8   2   
  8 McLaughlin, Micheal          POP W                  1:15.91   2   1   
  9 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                  1:16.50   6 
  9 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                1:16.50   8 
 11 Cruz, Anthony                Collins JV             1:16.60   4 
 12 Williams, Chris              STAB                   1:16.62   5 
 13 Messenger, Suede             STAB                   1:17.31   5 
 14 Velasquez, Evan              MRKG                   1:17.56   7 
 15 Rodriguez, Sebastian         PAT                    1:17.90   6 
 16 Tenebehn, Sean               MRKG                   1:18.06   8 
 17 Carr, Christian              STAB                   1:18.66   4 
 18 Schutze, Jackson             PAT                    1:18.81   8 
 19 Peppard, Brandon             Blue                   1:19.71   7 
 20 Naughton, William            POP B                  1:20.94   1 
 21 Vincente, Jordan             MRKG                   1:20.97   1 
 21 O'Leary, Finn                White                  1:20.97   5 
 23 Seeburger, Jake              STAW                   1:21.44   4 
 24 Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White           1:22.00   8 
 25 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                   1:22.18   7 
 26 Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                    1:22.72   6 
 27 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                   1:24.16   1 
 28 Kolczun, Reese               White                  1:24.53   3 
 29 Rickman, Ford                POP B                  1:24.82   7 
 30 Deshotels, Luke              CKS                    1:25.09   3 
 31 Sandoval, Raul               Gss                    1:25.44   3 
 32 McCormick, Ian               ASCS                   1:26.88   4 
 33 Pavelek, Henry               PAT                    1:27.50   5 
 34 Riley, Jack                  CKS                    1:29.25   2 
 35 Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                  1:30.78   5 
 36 Loh, Sam                     STAW                   1:31.81   4 
 37 Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018            1:32.63   7 
 -- Devlin, Danny                Rita 5 White                NT   8 
 -- Bruce, JJ                    Rita 6 Green                NT   4 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  JOE-R                       NT   2 
 -- Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                     NT   3 
 -- Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White                DQ   5 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                     55.22   3  10   
  2 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                    57.31   3   8   
  3 Bland, Flora                 STAW                   1:00.72   3   6   
  4 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                   1:00.94   2   5   
  5 Morales, Olivia              POP W                  1:02.22   2   4   
  6 Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green           1:02.43   1   3   
  7 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                   1:03.44   4   2   
  8 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                   1:04.47   2   1   
  9 Peden, Dairine               MRKW                   1:05.19   4 
  9 Gregory, Allie               Blue                   1:05.19   1 
 11 Melle, Annie                 Blue                   1:05.47   4 
 12 Dugas, Lily                  White                  1:07.28   2 
 13 McClintick, Gabby            Rita 6 Green           1:08.50   4 
 14 Hill, Gabriella              POP B                  1:09.62   1 
 15 Rinkle, Abby                 Blue                   1:15.75   3 
 16 Tinker, Corinne              White                  1:19.87   3 
 -- Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                        NT   4 
 -- Murguia, Evvi                STAW                        NT   4 
 -- Smith, Chloe                 MRKW                        NT   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     54.93   2  10   
  2 Castille, Joseph             PAT                      56.09   3   8   
  3 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                     57.66   2   6   
  4 Gill, Cade                   POP W                  1:01.09   2   5   
  5 Annable, Winston             PAT                    1:01.56   3   4   
  6 Aldrine, Brayden             POP W                  1:01.72   1   3   
  7 Humrichouse, Jimmy           STAB                   1:03.91   1   2   
  8 Welch, Andrew                POP W                  1:05.90   1   1   
  9 Mathis, Clay                 Blue                   1:07.31   3 
 10 Wachsman, Dylan              Blue                   1:11.31   3 
 -- Olivier, David               MRKG                        NT   3 
 -- Peck, Reid                   Mis JV 2018                 NT   3 
 -- Sorokwasz, Marshall          Blue                        NT   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                     29.81   7  10   
  2 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                    30.03   9   8   
  3 Wagner, Cate                 STAB                     30.75   6   6   
  4 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                    31.03   2   5   
  5 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green             31.22   5   4   
  6 Hurlburt, Keira              POP W                    31.43   3   3   
  7 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green             31.78   1   2   
  8 Dull, Erin                   MRKG                     32.22   8   1   
  9 Brohard, Hayden              White                    33.00   8 
 10 Herzog, Caroline             Blue                     33.28   5 
 11 Askew, Kate                  Rita 6 Green             33.40   9 
 12 Clemons, Cierra              Blue                     33.79   4 
 13 Kent, Sydney                 STAB                     33.81   6 
 14 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                     33.97   2 
 15 Eder, Claire                 CKS                      34.21   8 
 16 Rakoski, Katie               Rita 5 White             34.38   3 
 17 Osong, Karsil                MRKG                     34.46   3 
 18 Loring, Emma                 White                    34.50   9 
 19 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White             34.59   3 
 19 Uhlemann, Carmen             ASCS                     34.59   1 
 21 Sarpong, Ellie               Sbs                      34.69   5 
 22 Rogers, Stella               PAT                      35.03   6 
 23 Nelson, Riley                POP B                    35.72   3 
 23 Munsterman, Isabelle         STAB                     35.72   8 
 25 Boulter, Alyssa              POP B                    35.75   2 
 26 Shugart, Grayson             MRKW                     35.81   5 
 27 Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White             36.06   7 
 28 Murguia, Evvi                STAW                     36.50   1 
 29 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018              36.88   4 
 30 Montemayor, Nataly           MRKW                     37.00   4 
 31 Marquis, Abby                STAW                     37.09   1 
 32 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                    37.31   6 
 33 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                     37.34   7 
 34 Keith, Lindsay               MRKG                     37.81   9 
 35 Salava, Taylor               MRKW                     38.84   9 
 36 Talley, Claire               HTCS                     39.03   4 
 37 Do, Tracy                    HTCS                     40.53   2 
 38 Glidewell, Skylar            Collins JV               42.87   5 
 -- Vasquez, Gabby               JOE-R                       NT   4 
 -- Horner, Samantha             Holy Family                 NT   6 
 -- Miller, Candice              BD                          NT   1 
 -- Ugoagwu, Angel               JOE-R                       NT   2 
 -- Ho, Theresa                  JOE-R                       NT   5 
 -- Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                        NT   8 
 -- Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018                 NT   4 
 -- Buford, Lila                 Gss                         NT   2 
 -- Oonk, Izzy                   White                       NT   7 
 -- Campbell, Eva                Blue                        NT   8 
 -- Perez, Hillary               Gss                         NT   7 
 -- Lovejoy, Shelby              CKS                         NT   6 
 -- Weber, Maggie                PAT                         NT   7 
 -- Smith, Alice                 CKS                         NT   3 
 -- Hughes, Ali                  PAT                         NT   9 
 -- Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                        NT   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Maguire              JOE-R                    30.59   4  10   
  2 McFarland, Sammy             Rita 6 Green             30.69   7   8   
  3 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             31.16   8   6   
  4 Morton, Sovereign            BD                       31.22   6   4.50
  4 McKenna, Blake               POP W                    31.22   3   4.50
  6 Jowid, Robert                POP W                    31.40   4   3   
  7 Schaub, Wyatt                PAT                      31.59   5   2   
  8 Oliva, Matias                Blue                     32.12   4   1   
  9 Prine, Coleman               PAT                      32.25   8 
 10 Brown, Chase                 POP W                    32.59   5 
 11 Aiken, Michael               Blue                     32.71   2 
 12 Platt, Sawyer                STAB                     32.72   6 
 13 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                    33.72   2 
 14 Bevers, Lanham               STAB                     33.78   5 
 15 Devoss, Tate                 PAT                      33.85   6 
 16 Conard, Cole                 MRKG                     34.06   1 
 17 Novack, Trevor               POP B                    34.22   3 
 18 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White             34.34   5 
 19 Radelat, Reed                White                    34.47   2 
 20 Lamon, Gianluca              Blue                     34.62   5 
 21 Guerra, Adam                 JOE-R                    34.63   8 
 22 Bourret, Henry               CKS                      34.65   1 
 22 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White             34.65   1 
 24 Hogan, Travis                POP B                    34.91   2 
 25 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018              35.25   5 
 26 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                    35.47   7 
 27 Villasana, Davis             CKS                      35.63   6 
 28 Estes, Will                  STAW                     36.19   8 
 29 Santos, Vash                 Gss                      36.35   1 
 30 Jerge, Morgan                ASCS                     36.66   3 
 31 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                     36.72   7 
 32 Campagna, Sean               ASCS                     36.82   7 
 33 Miller, Reid                 White                    36.91   3 
 34 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                     38.32   6 
 35 Cox, Gage                    White                    38.50   1 
 36 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                  39.15   3 
 37 Deshotels, Luke              CKS                      39.37   8 
 38 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                     40.50   4 
 39 Delaney, Jackson             MRKG                     41.31   4 
 40 Keith, Austin                Sbs                      46.72   8 
 -- Ramos, Shan                  Holy Family                 NT   7 
 -- Parkin, Ethan                Holy Family                 NT   3 
 -- Humbert, Nicholas            Rita 6 Green                NT   2 
 -- Nevitt, Walt                 STAW                        NT   6 
 -- Richardson, Drew             STAW                        NT   7 
 -- Devlin, Danny                Rita 5 White                NT   2 
 -- Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018                 NT   4 
 -- Ramirez, Jesus               Gss                         NT   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacsamana, Jordon            JOE-R                  6:05.59   10   
  2 Hazzard, Meredith            POP W                  6:18.62    8   
  3 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   6:21.03    6   
  4 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  6:38.71    5   
  5 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                   6:38.81    4   
  6 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                   7:03.06    3   
  7 Corrales, Tess               Blue                   7:40.06    2   
  8 Trevino, Ella                PAT                    8:04.97    1   
  9 Wren, Sophia                 STAB                   8:56.28  
 10 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                   9:02.31  
 11 Miles, Trinity               Collins JV             9:45.56  
 -- Santos, Fernanda             Blue                        NT  
 -- Morris, Emma                 POP W                       NT  
 -- Duda, Jamie                  CKS                         NT  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           5:21.31   2  10   
  2 Thornton, Charlie            POP W                  5:59.97   1   8   
  3 Williams, Chris              STAB                   6:05.25   1   6   
  4 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  6:06.72   2   5   
  5 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  6:06.81   1   4   
  6 Callahan, Jack               Rita 6 Green           6:08.97   2   3   
  7 Castille, Joseph             PAT                    6:27.66   2   2   
  8 Zaby, Nolan                  POP W                  6:31.37   2   1   
  9 Schutze, Jackson             PAT                    6:45.72   1 
 10 Northrop, David              JV Sher                6:50.79   2 
 11 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018            6:52.10   1 
 12 Pavelek, Henry               PAT                    6:55.10   2 
 13 McCormick, Ian               ASCS                   6:55.70   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Sebastian         MRKG                   7:03.80   2 
 15 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                   7:08.10   2 
 16 Sylvester, Landon            JV Sher                7:10.70   2 
 17 Berend, Jake                 STAB                   7:17.50   1 
 18 Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018            7:42.00   1 
 19 Diaz, Dominic                POP B                  7:59.60   2 
 20 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                8:16.00   1 
 21 Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White           8:37.10   1 
 -- Kolczun, Reese               White                       NT   1 
 -- Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green                NT   2 
 -- MacMichael, Brendan          Blue                        NT   1 
 -- O'Leary, Finn                White                       NT   1 
 -- Peck, Reid                   Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 -- Schuler, Chris               MRKG                        NT   2 
 -- Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White                NT   1 
 -- Robichaux, Kyle              MRKG                        NT   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace  'A'                                5:04.06   1  20   
     1) Diaz, Emiliana                  2) Estrada, Nicole                
     3) Hazzard, Meredith               4) Thornton, Kate                 
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                5:25.25   1  16   
     1) Johnson, Maddox                 2) McMahon, Ellie                 
     3) Santos, Fernanda                4) Gregory, Allie                 
  3 All Saints  'A'                                     5:30.32   1  12   
     1) Hernandez, Evelyn               2) Uhlemann, Carmen               
     3) Chambless, Greer                4) Johnson, Ryiane                
  4 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   5:33.75   1  10   
     1) Ibarguengoytia, Sofia           2) Cutchall, Caroline             
     3) Wooten, Grace                   4) Shaw, Catherine                
  5 St. Monica White  'A'                               5:48.63   2   8   
     1) Garrett, Reese                  2) Lara, Lizzy                    
     3) Brohard, Hayden                 4) Ramos, Julianne                
  6 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           5:56.13   2   6   
     1) Boulter, Alyssa                 2) McLaughlin, Lily               
     3) Troendle, Kaitlyn               4) Hill, Gabriella                
  7 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    6:04.13   2   4   
     1) Vandiver, Lauren                2) Munsterman, Isabelle           
     3) Wren, Sophia                    4) Barton, Ryan                   
  8 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   6:08.78   2   2   
     1) Pierce, Audrey                  2) Jardine, Sydney                
     3) Vance, Annie                    4) Sikes, Juliet                  
 -- St Patrick JV  'A'                                       NT   1 
     1) Garza, Allison                  2) Smotherman, Madeleine          
     3) Poff, Emma                      4) Rogers, Stella                 
 -- St Mark Green  'A'                                       NT   2 
     1) Hernandez, Corina               2) Duke, Avery                    
     3) Dehart, Anna                    4) Osong, Karsil                  
 -- Sta JV White  'A'                                        NT   2 
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X5:36.97   1 
     1) Wagner, Cate                    2) Alvarez, Olivia                
     3) Dawson, Emme                    4) Watters, Julianna              
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   4:55.68   3  20   
     1) Johnson, Blake                  2) Thompson, Logan                
     3) Rogers, Pierce                  4) McFarland, Sammy               
  2 Prince of Peace  'A'                                5:00.47   3  16   
     1) Aldrine, Blake                  2) McLaughlin, Micheal            
     3) Aldrine, Brayden                4) Thornton, Charlie              
  3 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                5:09.31   3  12   
     1) Mathis, Josh                    2) Villalba, Thomas               
     3) Johnson, Merritt                4) Aiken, Michael                 
  4 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    5:14.65   1  10   
     1) Platt, Sawyer                   2) Bevers, Lanham                 
     3) Berend, Jake                    4) Williams, Chris                
  5 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  5:18.82   2   8   
     1) Kelton, Andrew                  2) Annable, Winston               
     3) Rodriguez, Sebastian            4) Nimmo, Gabe                    
  6 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           5:34.59   2   6   
     1) Novack, Trevor                  2) Sirigireddy, Akhil             
     3) Castellanos, Alejandro          4) Naughton, William              
  7 St. Monica White  'A'                               5:34.91   2   4   
     1) Frederick, Matthew              2) O'Leary, Finn                  
     3) Miller, Reid                    4) Radelat, Reed                  
  8 All Saints  'A'                                     5:41.03   2   2   
     1) Campagna, Sean                  2) Sterling, Cam                  
     3) Jerge, Morgan                   4) Hanlon, Jack                   
  9 St Mark Green  'A'                                  6:04.75   3 
     1) Delaney, Jackson                2) Colangelo, Alex                
     3) Robichaux, Kyle                 4) Vincente, Jordan               
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                      XNT   3 
     1) Schuler, Chris                  2)                                
     3)                                 4) Velasquez, Evan                
 -- Sta JV White  'A'                                        NT   1 
     1) Teal, Walker                    2) Estes, Will                    
     3) Carpio, Cole                    4) Seeburger, Jake                
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                 X5:42.32   1 
     1) Devoss, Tate                    2) Jung, Nick                     
     3) Rockecharlie, John              4) Salazar, Alec                  
 -- Sta JV White  'B'                                  X5:44.28   3 
     1)                                 2) Loh, Sam                       
     3)                                 4) Nevitt, Walt                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prince of Peace            169        2) St. Monica Blue            90   
    3) Rita 6 Green                84.50     4) All Saints                 72.50
    5) St. Joseph - Richardson     48        6) St Mark GREEN              38   
    7) Bishop Dunne jv             28        8) STA JV Blue                24   
    8) ELIZ JV                     24       10) STA JV White               22   
   11) St. Monica White            16       12) St Patrick JV              10   
   13) JLCCS JV                     8       13) Rita 5 White                8   
   15) Prince of Peace Blue         6       16) St. Paul                    5   
   17) Good Shepherd                4       18) Christ the King Catholic    3   
   18) MIS JV 2018                  3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rita 6 Green               182.33     2) Prince of Peace           132.83
    3) St. Monica Blue             70        4) STA JV Blue                59   
    5) St Patrick JV               58        6) St. Joseph - Richardson    33   
    7) Prince of Peace Blue        28        8) Good Shepherd              20   
    9) Bishop Dunne jv             15.50    10) St Mark GREEN              15   
   11) St. Mary's Sherman JV       14.50    12) All Saints                 12.33
   13) STA JV White                 6.50    14) MIS JV 2018                 6   
   15) St. Monica White             5       15) Christ the King Catholic    5   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prince of Peace            301.83     2) Rita 6 Green              266.83
    3) St. Monica Blue            160        4) All Saints                 84.83
    5) STA JV Blue                 83        6) St. Joseph - Richardson    81   
    7) St Patrick JV               68        8) St Mark GREEN              53   
    9) Bishop Dunne jv             43.50    10) Prince of Peace Blue       34   
   11) STA JV White                28.50    12) ELIZ JV                    24   
   12) Good Shepherd               24       14) St. Monica White           21   
   15) St. Mary's Sherman JV       14.50    16) MIS JV 2018                 9   
   17) Rita 5 White                 8       17) JLCCS JV                    8   
   17) Christ the King Catholic     8       20) St. Paul                    5