Licensed to Bishop Lynch High School Track - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2018
                             JV Meet #2 - 4/7/2018                             
                                     JPII                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green          12-05.25   10   
  2 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                 11-07.00    8   
  3 Leal, Edna                   Gss                   11-06.25    6   
  4 Bland, Flora                 STAW                  11-04.50    5   
  5 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                  11-03.25    4   
  6 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                 11-02.75    3   
  7 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                 11-02.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Cate                 STAB                  11-01.00    1   
  9 Weber, Maggie                PAT                   10-09.75  
 10 Uhlemann, Carmen             ASCS                  10-09.50  
 11 Pratt, Yancey                POP W                 10-06.50  
 12 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White          10-04.00  
 13 Myers, Reese                 STAW                  10-03.00  
 14 Rogers, Stella               PAT                   10-02.50  
 15 Paredes, Ashley              CKS                   10-00.00  
 16 Devita, Angelina             Rita 6 Green           9-11.00  
 16 Schraufnagel, Charmian       St. Paul               9-11.00  
 18 Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White           9-10.25  
 19 Hoang, Grace                 ASCS                   9-09.00  
 19 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           9-09.00  
 21 Ho, Theresa                  JOE-R                  9-08.50  
 22 Eder, Claire                 CKS                    9-05.50  
 23 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018            9-04.00  
 23 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018            9-04.00  
 25 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                   8-11.00  
 26 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                   8-08.50  
 27 Salava, Taylor               MRKW                   8-08.25  
 28 Olivarez, Adrya              JV Sher                8-04.00  
 29 Mathison, Clare              White                  8-03.75  
 30 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                  8-03.00  
 31 Hill, Grace                  POP B                  8-01.50  
 32 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018            7-11.50  
 33 Mascarenhas, Sasha           MRKG                   7-10.50  
 34 Miedema, Shae                SPX                    7-10.00  
 34 Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                   7-10.00  
 36 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                  7-08.50  
 37 Williams, Avery              Collins JV             7-06.25  
 38 Vasquez, Gabby               JOE-R                  7-05.00  
 39 Sanchez, Bella               SPX                    7-04.25  
 40 Tinker, Corinne              White                  7-03.00  
 41 Woldu, Nebiat                Gss                    7-01.50  
 42 Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                   6-11.00  
 43 Hall, Angie                  St. Paul               6-08.00  
 44 Miller, Audrey               CKS                    6-07.50  
 45 Trevizo, Pilar               SPX                    6-00.50  
 -- Johnson, Maddox              Blue                        ND  
 -- Nandin, Eveline              SMC                         ND  
 -- Duke, Avery                  MRKG                        ND  
 -- Brockman, Kate               Gss                         ND  
 -- Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White                ND  
 -- Montemayor, Nataly           MRKW                        ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green          12-11.50   10   
  2 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green          12-10.50    8   
  3 Castille, Joseph             PAT                   11-09.00    6   
  4 Gill, Cade                   POP W                 11-08.00    5   
  5 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher               11-06.00    4   
  6 McFarland, Sammy             Rita 6 Green          11-05.00    3   
  7 McKenna, Blake               POP W                 11-03.75    2   
  8 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018           11-02.00    1   
  9 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher               11-00.00  
 10 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                  10-08.00  
 10 Steger, Caleb                St. Paul              10-08.00  
 12 Platt, Sawyer                STAB                  10-07.75  
 13 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                 10-07.00  
 14 Messenger, Suede             STAB                  10-06.00  
 15 Jowid, Robert                POP W                 10-05.75  
 16 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                 10-01.00  
 16 Kelton, Andrew               PAT                   10-01.00  
 16 Johnson, Merritt             Blue                  10-01.00  
 16 Prine, Coleman               PAT                   10-01.00  
 20 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018            9-11.00  
 20 Whitehead, Will              STAB                   9-11.00  
 22 Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                  9-09.25  
 23 Rickman, Ford                POP B                  9-09.00  
 24 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                9-08.50  
 25 Jerge, Morgan                ASCS                   9-07.00  
 26 Menke, Everett               White                  9-06.75  
 27 Naughton, William            POP B                  9-06.50  
 28 Schulz, Peter                CKS                    9-02.00  
 29 Marin, Ricardo               SMC                    9-01.50  
 30 Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018            9-00.50  
 31 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                   9-00.25  
 32 Teal, Walker                 STAW                   8-11.00  
 33 Velasquez, Evan              MRKG                   7-09.00  
 34 Delaney, Jackson             MRKG                   7-08.00  
 35 Schuler, Chris               MRKG                   7-07.00  
 36 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                  7-01.00  
 37 Ramsey, Cooper               St. Paul               7-00.00  
 38 Seeburger, Jake              STAW                   5-09.50  
 39 Vasquez, Ethan               SPX                    4-03.50  
 -- Lerma, Dylan                 PHAU                        ND  
 -- Balady, Thatch               CKS                         ND  
 -- Oliva, Matias                Blue                        ND  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           4-02.00   10   
  2 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                   4-00.00    6.33
  3 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green          J4-00.00    6.33
  3 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                  J4-00.00    6.33
  5 Bland, Flora                 STAW                   3-08.00    2   
  5 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                  3-08.00    2   
  5 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                   3-08.00    2   
  8 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                 J3-08.00    2   
  9 Rinkle, Abby                 Blue                  J3-08.00    2   
 10 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul               3-06.00  
 10 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                   3-06.00  
 10 Rogers, Stella               PAT                    3-06.00  
 13 Brush, Franky                Rita 5 White           1-00.00  
 13 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White           1-00.00  
 13 Miller, Audrey               CKS                    1-00.00  
 13 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018            1-00.00  
 13 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018            1-00.00  
 13 Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green           1-00.00  
 13 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                  1-00.00  
 -- Castro, Ayanna               PHAU                        NH  
 -- Portillo, Imara              Blue                        NH  
 -- Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                        NH  
 -- Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                        NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green           4-00.00   10   
  2 Aldrine, Blake               POP W                  3-10.00    6.33
  2 Whitehead, Will              STAB                   3-10.00    6.33
  2 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                   3-10.00    6.33
  5 Gill, Cade                   POP W                 J3-10.00    4   
  6 Olivier, David               MRKG                   3-08.00    2.50
  6 Kelton, Andrew               PAT                    3-08.00    2.50
  8 Jerge, Morgan                ASCS                  J3-08.00    1   
  9 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                  J3-08.00  
  9 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                  J3-08.00  
 11 Schulz, Peter                CKS                    1-00.00  
 11 Aiken, Michael               Blue                   1-00.00  
 11 Spears, Garrett              CKS                    1-00.00  
 11 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                   1-00.00  
 11 Castille, Joseph             PAT                    1-00.00  
 11 Vogel, Alex                  JV Sher                1-00.00  
 11 Teal, Walker                 STAW                   1-00.00  
 11 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                1-00.00  
 11 Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                1-00.00  
 11 Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018            1-00.00  
 11 Peck, Reid                   Mis JV 2018            1-00.00  
 11 Aldrine, Brayden             POP W                  1-00.00  
 -- Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018                 NH  
 -- Marcus, Joseph               White                       NH  
 -- Richardson, Drew             STAW                        NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Maggie                PAT                   19-10.00   10   
  2 Goebel, Sarah                Blue                  19-09.00    8   
  3 Olivarez, Adrya              JV Sher               19-07.00    6   
  4 Luscher, Landry              PAT                   17-02.00    5   
  5 Luna, Caroline               Blue                  16-07.50    4   
  6 Mull, Grace                  White                 16-06.00    3   
  7 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                  16-04.00    2   
  8 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                 15-10.00    1   
  9 Miedema, Shae                SPX                   15-04.00  
 10 Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green          15-01.00  
 11 Osong, Karsil                MRKG                  14-10.50  
 12 Williams, Avery              Collins JV            14-09.00  
 13 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                  14-02.50  
 14 Tinker, Corinne              White                 14-01.50  
 15 Corral, Citlaly              Gss                   13-10.00  
 16 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                  13-09.50  
 17 Sanchez, Bella               SPX                   13-08.00  
 18 Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV            13-07.00  
 19 Pratt, Yancey                POP W                 13-04.50  
 20 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                 13-03.00  
 21 Ugoagwu, Angel               JOE-R                 13-00.50  
 22 Guerrero, Stephanie          SPX                   12-07.00  
 23 Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKW                  12-00.00  
 24 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                 11-11.00  
 25 Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green          11-06.50  
 26 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018           11-05.00  
 26 De Leon, Natalia             ASCS                  11-05.00  
 28 Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White          11-04.00  
 29 Smith, Chloe                 MRKW                  10-11.00  
 30 Abraham, Anjali              POP B                 10-09.50  
 31 Woldu, Nebiat                Gss                   10-09.00  
 32 Moore, Bella                 Gss                    9-11.50  
 -- Murphy, Emily                POP B                       ND  
 -- Dehart, Anna                 MRKG                        ND  
 -- Murphy, Ava                  BD                          ND  
 -- Prevost, Raia                JOE-R                       ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green          24-02.50   10   
  2 Morton, Sovereign            BD                    23-10.00    8   
  3 Mosher, Max                  PAT                   20-08.50    6   
  4 Santos, Vash                 Gss                   19-10.00    5   
  5 Hatzmann, Cole               Rita 5 White          19-05.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green          18-08.50    3   
  7 Patel, Vandan                Collins JV            18-07.00    2   
  8 Annable, Winston             PAT                   18-03.00    1   
  9 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                  18-02.00  
  9 Elrich, Sam                  STAW                  18-02.00  
 11 Northrop, David              JV Sher               17-11.00  
 12 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                 17-04.50  
 13 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                 17-04.00  
 14 Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green          17-03.00  
 15 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher               17-01.00  
 16 Devoss, Tate                 PAT                   17-00.50  
 16 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher               17-00.50  
 18 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                  17-00.00  
 19 Castaneda, Manuel            Mis JV 2018           16-09.50  
 20 Hester, Gavin                Blue                  15-10.50  
 21 Voirin, Patrick              White                 15-10.00  
 22 McLaughlin, Micheal          POP W                 15-09.50  
 23 Ursi, Jacob                  Blue                  15-05.00  
 24 Randles, Ewan                ASCS                  15-04.00  
 24 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                  15-04.00  
 26 Hogan, Travis                POP B                 15-02.00  
 26 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018           15-02.00  
 28 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                  15-01.00  
 29 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                 14-11.00  
 30 Ramsey, Cooper               St. Paul              14-07.50  
 31 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                  14-03.50  
 32 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                  14-00.00  
 33 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018           13-01.00  
 34 Welch, Andrew                POP W                 12-11.00  
 35 Frederick, Matthew           White                 12-08.50  
 36 Teal, Walker                 STAW                  11-10.50  
 37 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                  10-04.00  
 38 Miles, Claude                Collins JV             7-10.00  
 -- Richardson, Drew             STAW                        ND  
 -- Marcus, Joseph               White                       ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                     50-05   10   
  2 Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green             43-00    8   
  3 Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green             42-06    6   
  4 Goebel, Sarah                Blue                     41-08    5   
  5 Morales, Olivia              POP W                    40-07    4   
  6 Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV               40-04    3   
  7 Corral, Citlaly              Gss                      37-07    2   
  8 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                    36-00    1   
  9 Luscher, Landry              PAT                      35-06  
 10 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                     35-01  
 11 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                    34-04  
 12 Luna, Caroline               Blue                     33-05  
 13 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                     31-09  
 14 Embach, Gia                  MRKG                     31-06  
 15 Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKW                     30-09  
 15 Mull, Grace                  White                    30-09  
 17 Tinker, Corinne              White                    30-08  
 18 Pratt, Yancey                POP W                    27-01  
 19 Williams, Avery              Collins JV               27-00  
 20 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018              26-04  
 21 Moore, Bella                 Gss                      25-11  
 22 Smith, Chloe                 MRKW                     24-09  
 23 Karicher, Heidi              MRKW                     23-07  
 24 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul                  1-00  
 -- Dehart, Anna                 MRKG                        ND  
 -- Murphy, Emily                POP B                       ND  
 -- Nelson, Riley                POP B                       ND  
 -- Prevost, Raia                JOE-R                       ND  
 -- Hernandez, Juliana           Collins JV                  ND  
 -- Osong, Karsil                MRKG                        ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     56-02   10   
  2 Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green             55-00    8   
  3 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                     53-05    6   
  4 Santos, Vash                 Gss                      52-04    5   
  5 Vogel, Alex                  JV Sher                  51-11    4   
  6 Annable, Winston             PAT                      49-05    3   
  7 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher                  47-04    2   
  8 Patel, Vandan                Collins JV               45-06    1   
  9 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                     44-10  
 10 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                     43-06  
 11 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                     42-01  
 12 Ursi, Jacob                  Blue                     42-00  
 13 Hogan, Travis                POP B                    39-09  
 14 Northrop, David              JV Sher                  38-11  
 15 Marcus, Joseph               White                    38-09  
 16 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                    38-00  
 17 Aldrine, Blake               POP W                    37-08  
 18 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                    36-08  
 19 Frederick, Matthew           White                    35-08  
 20 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018              31-11  
 20 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                    31-11  
 22 Hester, Gavin                Blue                     31-09  
 23 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018              23-03  
 24 Voirin, Patrick              White                     1-00  
 24 Hatzmann, Cole               Rita 5 White              1-00  
 24 Miles, Claude                Collins JV                1-00  
 24 Randles, Ewan                ASCS                      1-00  
 24 Welch, Andrew                POP W                     1-00  
 24 Richardson, Drew             STAW                      1-00  
 24 Castaneda, Manuel            Mis JV 2018               1-00  
 24 Elrich, Sam                  STAW                      1-00  
 24 Mosher, Max                  PAT                       1-00  
 24 Leavy, Jack                  STAW                      1-00  
 24 Mattorano, Reece             Rita 6 Green              1-00  
 24 Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green              1-00  
 24 Vincente, Jordan             MRKG                      1-00  
 24 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                      1-00  
 -- Ramsey, Cooper               St. Paul                    ND  
 -- Sterling, Noah               ASCS                        ND  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:00.58   2  10   
     1) Hurlburt, Keira                 2) Diaz, Emiliana                 
     3) Caudle, Libby                   4) Thornton, Kate                 
  2 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   1:01.93   2   8   
     1) Koch, Katie                     2) Schroeder, Isabelle            
     3) Montgomery, Reagan              4) Devita, Angelina               
  3 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        1:03.12   4   6   
     1) Lacsamana, Jordan               2) Bartkoski, Sofia               
     3) Ugoagwu, Angel                  4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  4 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                1:03.37   4   5   
     1) Vaughan, Jeannine               2) McMahon, Ellie                 
     3) Bryant, Audrey                  4) Gregory, Allie                 
  5 All Saints  'A'                                     1:03.78   4   4   
     1) Hoang, Grace                    2) Chambless, Greer               
     3) Fisher, Chloe                   4) Johnson, Ryiane                
  6 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    1:05.44   4   3   
     1) Dawson, Emme                    2) Smith, Elison                  
     3) Terhune, Ryann                  4) Wagner, Cate                   
  7 St. Pius X  'A'                                     1:06.19   2   2   
     1) Gonzalez, Allison               2) Okolo, Austrel                 
     3) Miedema, Shae                   4) Sanchez, Bella                 
  8 St Mark Green  'A'                                  1:06.50   4   1   
     1) Marquez, Gabriela               2) Hernandez, Corina              
     3) Embach, Gia                     4) Owen, Rosie                    
  9 St. Monica White  'A'                               1:07.44   3 
     1) Brohard, Hayden                 2) Loring, Emma                   
     3) Mull, Grace                     4) Ramos, Julianne                
 10 Sta JV White  'A'                                   1:07.53   2 
     1) Bland, Flora                    2) Marquis, Abby                  
     3) Myers, Reese                    4) Murguia, Evvi                  
 11 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       1:08.72   4 
     1) Smith, Alice                    2) Eder, Claire                   
     3) Miller, Audrey                  4) Paredes, Ashley                
 12 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           1:10.06   3 
     1) Boulter, Alyssa                 2) McLaughlin, Lily               
     3) Murphy, Emily                   4) Nelson, Riley                  
 13 St Mark White  'A'                                  1:11.75   3 
     1) Peden, Dairine                  2) Alamo, Isabella                
     3) Salava, Taylor                  4) Shugart, Grayson               
 14 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   1:11.94   3 
     1) Brush, Franky                   2) Koch, Ellie                    
     3) Mejia, Johannah                 4) Pierce, Audrey                 
 15 Holy Trinity Catholic School  'A'                   1:13.68   2 
     1) Talley, Claire                  2) Do, Tracy                      
     3) Clasby, Ashlyn                  4) Wu, Jessica                    
 16 Jlccs JV  'A'                                       1:17.63   3 
     1) Bwicheilug, Alexis              2) Hernandez, Juliana             
     3) Thapa, Sofia                    4) Williams, Avery                
 17 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:19.44   3 
     1) Brockman, Kate                  2) Collins, Fenix                 
     3) Leal, Edna                      4) Trujillo, Angela               
 -- Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                     NT   4 
     1) Murphy, Ava                     2) Miller, Candice                
     3) Woodard, Danielle               4) Nurse, Taylor                  
 -- St. Joseph - Richardson  'B'                            XNT   1 
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X1:06.36   1 
     1) Rinkle, Abby                    2) Campbell, Eva                  
     3) Goebel, Sarah                   4) Portillo, Imara                
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                              X1:06.84   2 
     1) Oonk, Izzy                      2) Lara, Lizzy                    
     3) Isbell, Olivia                  4) Tinker, Corinne                
 -- All Saints  'B'                                    X1:07.38   3 
     1) Cardenas, Natalia               2) Lenhoff, Isabella              
     3) Uhlemann, Carmen                4) Kitler, Sydney                 
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X1:07.68   3 
     1) Wooten, Grace                   2) Ibarguengoytia, Sofia          
     3) Darnell, Lyla                   4) McClintick, Gabby              
 -- Good Shepherd  'B'                                 X1:12.71   2 
     1) Herrera-Wanke, Irene            2) Sanchez, Valeria               
     3) Vasili, Dessa                   4) Woldu, Nebiat                  
 -- St Mark White  'B'                                 X1:13.19   1 
     1) Mappus, Amelia                  2) Heiss, Marli                   
     3) Tenebehn, Lauren                4) Smith, Chloe                   
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X1:15.57   4 
     1) Munsterman, Isabelle            2) Swift, Maisie                  
     3) Barton, Ryan                    4) Keuhler, Ella                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                     58.88   2  10   
     1) Hobbs, Brodie                   2) McFarland, Sammy               
     3) Cutchall, Caden                 4) Humbert, Nicholas              
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                1:00.44   4   8   
     1) Mathis, Josh                    2) Stewart, Frankie               
     3) Aiken, Michael                  4) Villalba, Thomas               
  3 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:01.59   4   6   
     1) Brown, Chase                    2) Gill, Cade                     
     3) McKenna, Blake                  4) Aldrine, Blake                 
  4 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    1:02.75   4   5   
     1) Bevers, Lanham                  2) Platt, Sawyer                  
     3) Whitehead, Will                 4) Joplin, TY                     
  5 St. Mary's Sherman JV  'A'                          1:05.34   2   4   
     1) Carter, Tanner                  2) Diehl, Joey                    
     3) Northrop, David                 4) Northrop, Jonathan             
  6 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        1:05.44   4   3   
     1) Hogan, Christopher              2) Guerra, Adam                   
     3) Acuna, Andre                    4) Morton, Maguire                
  7 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           1:05.56   4   2   
     1) Naughton, William               2) Rickman, Ford                  
     3) Hogan, Travis                   4) Castellanos, Alejandro         
  8 St Mark Green  'A'                                  1:06.37   4   1   
     1) Olivier, David                  2) Rodriguez, Sebastian           
     3) Tenebehn, Sean                  4) Conard, Cole                   
  9 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       1:07.81   3 
     1) Parro, Conor                    2) Murray, George                 
     3) Ramirez, Tomas                  4) Schulz, Peter                  
 10 The Highlands School  'A'                           1:08.78   3 
     1) Angulo, Nicolas                 2) Blanton, Dillon                
     3) Fragoso, Cruz                   4) Jayaraman, Anant               
 11 All Saints  'A'                                     1:09.06   3 
     1) Randles, Ewan                   2) Jerge, Morgan                  
     3) McCormick, Ian                  4) Hanlon, Jack                   
 12 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  1:09.15   3 
     1) Devoss, Tate                    2) Mosher, Max                    
     3) Prine, Coleman                  4) Schutze, Jackson               
 13 St. Monica White  'A'                               1:11.84   1 
     1) Menke, Everett                  2) Marichal, Javier               
     3) Frederick, Matthew              4) Albus, Ben                     
 -- Good Shepherd  'A'                                       NT   4 
     1) Narez, Jiovanni                 2) Vallejo, Miguel                
     3) Sandoval, Raul                  4) Santos, Vash                   
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                      XNT   3 
     1) Jung, Nick                      2) Pavelek, Henry                 
     3) Rockecharlie, John              4) Rodriguez, Noah                
 -- Sta JV White  'B'                                       XNT   2 
     1) Ockels, Elliot                  2) Carpio, Cole                   
     3) Elrich, Sam                     4) Leavy, Jack                    
 -- Sta JV White  'A'                                        DQ   3 
     1) Estes, Will                     2) Seeburger, Jake                
     3) Williamson, Bennett             4) Teal, Walker                   
 -- Rita 5 White  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Kruse, Jude                     2) Straus, Dylan                  
     3) Scott, Mason                    4) Dupre, Grayson                 
 -- St. Mary's Sherman JV  'B'                              XDQ   2 
     1) Gionfriddo, Joe                 2) Reichert, Andrew               
     3) Sylvester, Landon               4) Vogel, Alex                    
 -- Prince of Peace  'B'                               X1:03.00   4 
     1) Pendola, Caiden                 2) Aldrine, Brayden               
     3) Jowid, Robert                   4) Welch, Andrew                  
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X1:05.50   2 
     1) Keyes, Timmy                    2) Johnson, Blake                 
     3) Koeijmans, Noah                 4) Mejia, Cesar                   
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X1:07.37   2 
     1) Mathis, Clay                    2) Peppard, Brandon               
     3) Johnson, Merritt                4) Wachsman, Dylan                
 -- Christ the King Catholic  'B'                      X1:08.75   3 
     1) Andujar, Alex                   2) Bourret, Henry                 
     3) Riley, Jack                     4) Villasana, Davis               
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                              X1:09.94   1 
     1) Mathew, Nicholas                2) Gonzalez, Ralphie              
     3) Hodge, Carter                   4) O'Leary, Finn                  
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X1:10.91   3 
     1) Barrilleaux, Jacob              2) Pollock, Zachary               
     3) Humrichouse, Jimmy              4) Messenger, Suede               
 -- All Saints  'B'                                    X1:11.90   1 
     1) Sterling, Cam                   2) Campagna, Sean                 
     3) Theisen, Andrew                 4) Guerra, Andrew                 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                  2:42.28   2  10   
  2 Hazzard, Meredith            POP W                  2:50.15   1   8   
  3 Graham, Megan                POP W                  3:00.78   1   6   
  4 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   3:06.31   2   5   
  5 Santos, Fernanda             Blue                   3:07.07   1   4   
  6 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                   3:07.15   1   3   
  7 Cutchall, Caroline           Rita 6 Green           3:09.00   1   2   
  8 Morris, Emma                 POP W                  3:14.93   2   1   
  9 Marquis, Abby                STAW                   3:15.11   1 
 10 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                   3:16.19   2 
 11 Puorro, Sadie                Rita 6 Green           3:20.84   1 
 12 Hill, Grace                  POP B                  3:26.18   2 
 13 Uhlemann, Carmen             ASCS                   3:26.22   2 
 14 Abraham, Anjali              POP B                  3:27.90   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                    3:30.59   1 
 16 Dufhilo, Abby                STAB                   3:31.35   2 
 17 Corrales, Tess               Blue                   3:31.53   2 
 18 Salava, Taylor               MRKW                   3:35.07   1 
 19 Pierce, Audrey               Rita 5 White           3:41.86   2 
 20 Trevino, Ella                PAT                    3:43.95   2 
 21 Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                   3:45.55   2 
 22 Garza, Allison               PAT                    3:48.51   2 
 23 Wren, Sophia                 STAB                   3:55.64   2 
 24 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                   3:57.47   2 
 25 Webb, Katelyn                Rita 5 White           4:10.95   1 
 -- McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                       NT   1 
 -- Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 -- Montemayor, Nataly           MRKW                        NT   1 
 -- Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White                NT   1 
 -- Miles, Trinity               Collins JV                  NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           2:30.23   1  10   
  2 Williams, Chris              STAB                   2:42.96   2   8   
  3 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  2:44.18   2   6   
  4 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                   2:48.25   1   5   
  5 Thornton, Charlie            POP W                  2:49.47   2   4   
  6 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White           2:57.19   1   3   
  7 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  2:58.34   2   2   
  8 Carr, Christian              STAB                   3:00.59   1   1   
  9 Schutze, Jackson             PAT                    3:01.40   1 
  9 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                3:01.40   2 
 11 Zaby, Nolan                  POP W                  3:03.15   2 
 12 Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green           3:06.31   1 
 13 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White           3:07.75   1 
 14 Northrop, David              JV Sher                3:11.38   2 
 15 MacMichael, Brendan          Blue                   3:12.04   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Sebastian         MRKG                   3:13.04   2 
 17 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                   3:18.44   1 
 18 Pavelek, Henry               PAT                    3:20.81   2 
 19 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018            3:22.03   1 
 20 Sylvester, Landon            JV Sher                3:32.04   2 
 21 Diaz, Dominic                POP B                  3:50.95   2 
 -- Lerma, Dylan                 PHAU                        NT   1 
 -- Miller, Reid                 White                       NT   1 
 -- Keith, Austin                Sbs                         NT   1 
 -- Nimmo, Gabe                  PAT                         NT   2 
 -- Kolczun, Reese               White                       NT   2 
 -- Lamon, Gianluca              Blue                        NT   2 
 -- Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 -- Novack, Trevor               POP B                       NT   2 
 -- Cruz, Anthony                Collins JV                  NT   1 
 -- Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 -- Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White                NT   1 
 -- Berend, Jake                 STAB                        NT   1 
 -- Ramirez, Tomas               CKS                         NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                     16.41   2  10   
  2 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                     20.59   1   8   
  3 McClintick, Gabby            Rita 6 Green             20.97   1   6   
  4 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                    21.56   5   5   
  5 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White             21.65   2   4   
  6 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                     21.91   2   3   
  7 Gregory, Allie               Blue                     21.94   2   2   
  8 Rakoski, Katie               Rita 5 White             21.97   3   1   
  9 Graham, Megan                POP W                    22.00   1 
 10 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                     22.07   5 
 11 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                     22.34   5 
 12 Rogers, Stella               PAT                      22.47   2 
 13 Bland, Flora                 STAW                     22.63   5 
 14 Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green             22.84   2 
 15 Morales, Olivia              POP W                    22.88   5 
 16 Kent, Sydney                 STAB                     22.91   5 
 17 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018              24.50   4 
 18 Hill, Gabriella              POP B                    25.65   4 
 19 Peden, Dairine               MRKW                     26.56   3 
 20 Do, Tracy                    HTCS                     26.62   3 
 21 Horner, Samantha             Holy Family              26.63   3 
 22 Forsthoffer, Ella            POP B                    27.78   3 
 23 Clasby, Ashlyn               HTCS                     28.63   4 
 24 Woldu, Nebiat                Gss                      29.57   3 
 25 Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                     31.46   2 
 26 Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                   1:05.35   4 
 -- Johnson, Maddox              Blue                        NT   5 
 -- Mathison, Clare              White                       NT   3 
 -- Dejene, Abem                 Holy Family                 NT   3 
 -- Boulter, Alyssa              POP B                       NT   4 
 -- Leal, Edna                   Gss                         NT   4 
 -- Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White                NT   4 
 -- Melle, Annie                 Blue                        NT   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     18.03   5  10   
  2 Castille, Joseph             PAT                      19.40   1   8   
  3 Hobbs, Brodie                Rita 6 Green             19.47   3   6   
  4 Annable, Winston             PAT                      20.37   5   5   
  5 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                     20.88   1   4   
  6 McKenna, Blake               POP W                    21.61   3   3   
  7 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                     22.07   5   2   
  8 Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                  22.22   4   1   
  9 Jowid, Robert                POP W                    22.31   5 
 10 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             22.57   2 
 11 Olivier, David               MRKG                     22.60   5 
 12 Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                    23.00   4 
 13 Carr, Christian              STAB                     23.34   3 
 14 Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                      23.41   2 
 15 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                     23.66   2 
 16 Peck, Reid                   Mis JV 2018              23.78   3 
 17 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                     23.93   4 
 18 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018              24.28   5 
 19 Naughton, William            POP B                    24.66   3 
 20 Humbert, Nicholas            Rita 6 Green             24.69   1 
 21 Peppard, Brandon             Blue                     24.75   4 
 22 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                    25.15   2 
 23 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                  25.19   2 
 24 Randles, Ewan                ASCS                     26.07   4 
 25 Parro, Conor                 CKS                      26.15   4 
 26 Teal, Walker                 STAW                     26.28   1 
 27 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher                  26.78   2 
 28 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                    27.91   4 
 29 Mathis, Clay                 Blue                     38.28   4 
 -- Hodge, Carter                White                       NT   3 
 -- Menke, Everett               White                       NT   2 
 -- Balady, Thatch               CKS                         NT   3 
 -- Welch, Andrew                POP W                       NT   5 
 -- Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018                 NT   3 
 -- Sandoval, Raul               Gss                         NT   2 
 -- Spears, Garrett              CKS                         NT   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                    14.07   3  10   
  2 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                     14.15   5   8   
  3 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                    14.16   8   6   
  4 Weber, Maggie                PAT                      14.19   8   5   
  5 Wagner, Cate                 STAB                     14.31   4   3.50
  5 Vaughan, Jeannine            Blue                     14.31   2   3.50
  7 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green             14.66   3   2   
  8 Annis, Lillian               STAW                     14.78   3   1   
  9 Hurlburt, Keira              POP W                    14.81   8 
 10 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green             14.84   4 
 10 Okolo, Austrel               SPX                      14.84   1 
 12 Devita, Angelina             Rita 6 Green             14.88   6 
 13 Nandin, Eveline              SMC                      14.97   5 
 14 Herzog, Caroline             Blue                     15.06   8 
 15 Kitler, Sydney               ASCS                     15.15   3 
 16 Olivarez, Adrya              JV Sher                  15.18   8 
 17 Hoang, Grace                 ASCS                     15.38   1 
 18 Bartkoski, Sofia             JOE-R                    15.50   7 
 19 Ugoagwu, Angel               JOE-R                    15.56   6 
 20 Morales, Olivia              POP W                    15.69   3 
 21 Clemons, Cierra              Blue                     15.71   8 
 22 Sarpong, Ellie               Sbs                      15.75   7 
 23 Austin, Ela                  STAB                     15.82   3 
 24 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                     16.09   6 
 25 Miedema, Shae                SPX                      16.13   4 
 26 Shugart, Grayson             MRKW                     16.15   7 
 27 Murphy, Emily                POP B                    16.41   7 
 27 Embach, Gia                  MRKG                     16.41   4 
 29 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White             16.44   5 
 30 Nelson, Riley                POP B                    16.50   2 
 31 Loring, Emma                 White                    16.56   6 
 32 Isbell, Olivia               White                    16.66   2 
 32 Sanchez, Bella               SPX                      16.66   1 
 34 Keuhler, Ella                STAB                     16.71   4 
 35 Schraufnagel, Charmian       St. Paul                 16.72   2 
 36 Luscher, Landry              PAT                      16.78   3 
 37 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul                 16.93   1 
 38 Murguia, Evvi                STAW                     17.03   2 
 39 Mejia, Johannah              Rita 5 White             17.06   2 
 40 Medina, Delia                SMC                      17.07   3 
 40 Woodard, Danielle            BD                       17.07   6 
 42 Tinker, Corinne              White                    17.22   1 
 43 Miles, Trinity               Collins JV               17.34   4 
 44 Karicher, Heidi              MRKW                     17.35   4 
 45 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                    17.53   7 
 46 Riojas, Frida                SMC                      17.60   6 
 47 Medina, Isabelia             SMC                     x17.78   5 
 48 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                     17.93   7 
 49 Salava, Taylor               MRKW                     17.94   5 
 50 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White             18.16   2 
 51 Valverde, Crystal            SMC                     x18.94   6 
 52 Woldu, Nebiat                Gss                      19.15   5 
 53 Thapa, Sofia                 Collins JV               19.90   6 
 54 Stearman, Piper              Collins JV               21.60   5 
 -- Duke, Avery                  MRKG                        NT   1 
 -- Leal, Edna                   Gss                         NT   7 
 -- Dejene, Abem                 Holy Family                 NT   2 
 -- Castro, Ayanna               PHAU                        NT   4 
 -- Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                        NT   8 
 -- Brockman, Kate               Gss                         NT   7 
 -- Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018                 NT   5 
 -- Miller, Candice              BD                          NT   8 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green             13.53   5  10   
  2 Gill, Cade                   POP W                    13.87   2   8   
  3 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             14.00   2   6   
  4 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                    14.08   7   5   
  5 Whitehead, Will              STAB                     14.12   3   4   
  6 Peck, Reid                   Mis JV 2018              14.13   4   3   
  7 Steger, Caleb                St. Paul                 14.37   4   2   
  8 Narez, Jiovanni              Gss                      14.39   7   1   
  9 Humbert, Nicholas            Rita 6 Green             14.65   1 
 10 Villalba, Thomas             Blue                     14.72   2 
 11 Morton, Sovereign            BD                       14.88   7 
 12 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                    14.90   4 
 13 Fragoso, Cruz                THS                      15.22   6 
 14 Velasquez, Evan              MRKG                     15.31   2 
 15 Guerra, Adam                 JOE-R                    15.38   3 
 16 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018              15.41   5 
 16 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                    15.41   6 
 18 Rickman, Ford                POP B                    15.43   1 
 19 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018              15.52   4 
 20 Marin, Ricardo               SMC                      15.53   2 
 20 Prine, Coleman               PAT                      15.53   7 
 22 Platt, Sawyer                STAB                     15.59   3 
 23 Dupre, Grayson               Rita 5 White             15.70   5 
 24 McLaughlin, Micheal          POP W                    15.94   3 
 25 Angulo, Nicolas              THS                      16.09   6 
 25 Deshotels, Luke              CKS                      16.09   4 
 27 Santos, Vash                 Gss                      16.15   6 
 28 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                     16.20   6 
 29 Andujar, Alex                CKS                      16.22   6 
 30 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                     16.35   5 
 31 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White             16.44   3 
 32 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                     16.59   2 
 33 Seeburger, Jake              STAW                     16.62   5 
 34 Jung, Nick                   PAT                      16.72   3 
 35 Marichal, Javier             White                    16.81   1 
 36 Scott, Mason                 Rita 5 White             16.97   3 
 37 McCormick, Ian               ASCS                     17.10   2 
 38 Vogel, Alex                  JV Sher                  17.34   2 
 39 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                    17.36   5 
 40 Siewczynski, Tito            STAW                     17.56   4 
 41 Mathew, Nicholas             White                    17.81   4 
 42 Randles, Ewan                ASCS                     18.41   5 
 -- Morton, Maguire              JOE-R                       NT   7 
 -- Agu, CJ                      Holy Family                 NT   4 
 -- Johnson, Merritt             Blue                        NT   6 
 -- Gonzalez, Ralphie            White                       NT   5 
 -- Conard, Cole                 MRKG                        NT   7 
 -- Carpio, Cole                 STAW                        NT   1 
 -- Ramos, Shan                  Holy Family                 NT   3 
 -- Oliva, Matias                Blue                        NT   7 
 -- Schaub, Wyatt                PAT                         NT   7 
 -- Bourret, Henry               CKS                     X15.19   6 
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                      7.84   2 
  2 Caudle, Libby                POP W                     7.93   6 
  2 Alamo, Isabella              MRKW                      7.93   2 
  2 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                      7.93   2 
  5 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                      8.03   1 
  6 Soesbe, Lenna                STAB                      8.16   6 
  7 Dailey, Avery                ASCS                      8.19   1 
  8 Smith, Alice                 CKS                       8.41   2 
  9 Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                      8.53   2 
 10 Medina, Isabelia             SMC                       8.63   1 
 11 Riojas, Frida                SMC                       8.66   1 
 11 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                     8.66   2 
 11 Vandiver, Lauren             STAB                      8.66   4 
 14 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                      8.68   6 
 15 Clasby, Ashlyn               HTCS                      8.69   1 
 16 Paredes, Ashley              CKS                       8.75   9 
 17 Graham, Megan                POP W                     8.78   5 
 18 Talley, Claire               HTCS                      8.81   1 
 19 Nurse, Taylor                BD                        8.85   4 
 20 Munsterman, Isabelle         STAB                      8.88   3 
 21 Boulter, Alyssa              POP B                     8.91   4 
 21 Peden, Dairine               MRKW                      8.91   8 
 21 Miller, Audrey               CKS                       8.91   8 
 24 Alvarez, Olivia              STAB                     x9.34   9 
 24 Swift, Maisie                STAB                     x9.34   8 
 26 Morris, Emma                 POP W                     9.37   5 
 27 Horner, Samantha             Holy Family               9.47   5 
 27 Medina, Delia                SMC                       9.47   5 
 29 Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                       9.60   6 
 30 Sutton, Avery                JOE-R                     9.62   8 
 31 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                      9.75   7 
 32 Hall, Angie                  St. Paul                  9.78   9 
 32 Troendle, Kaitlyn            POP B                     9.78   8 
 34 Valverde, Crystal            SMC                      x9.87   7 
 35 Abraham, Anjali              POP B                    x9.88   2 
 36 Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                      9.93   4 
 37 Do, Tracy                    HTCS                     10.16   6 
 38 Williams, Avery              Collins JV               10.34   4 
 39 Trevizo, Pilar               SPX                      10.88   3 
 -- Camacho, Abigail             SMC                         NT   3 
 -- Montemayor, Nataly           MRKW                        NT   7 
 -- Lovejoy, Shelby              CKS                         NT   4 
 -- Guerrero, Stephanie          SPX                         NT   7 
 -- Dailey, Morgan               CKS                         NT   3 
 -- Hernandez, Juliana           Collins JV                  NT   7 
 -- Uhlemann, Carmen             ASCS                       XNT   7 
 -- Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV                  NT   7 
 -- Trujillo, Angela             Gss                         NT   5 
 -- Ho, Theresa                  JOE-R                       NT   3 
 -- Dehart, Anna                 MRKG                        NT   5 
 -- Murphy, Ava                  BD                          NT   4 
 -- Amare, Leah                  Holy Family                 NT   6 
 -- Corral, Citlaly              Gss                        XNT   3 
 -- Sanchez, Valeria             Gss                        XNT   8 
 -- Cortes, Ximena               Gss                         NT   9 
 -- Herrera-Wanke, Irene         Gss                        XNT   6 
 -- Collins, Fenix               Gss                         NT   9 
 -- Vasquez, Gabby               JOE-R                       NT   8 
 -- Prevost, Raia                JOE-R                       NT   5 
 -- Dawson, Emme                 STAB                        NT   3 
 -- Ibarguengoytia, Sofia        Rita 6 Green             X8.24   2 
 -- Jardine, Sydney              Rita 5 White             X8.56   1 
 -- Forsthoffer, Ella            POP B                    X8.64   1 
 -- Wooten, Grace                Rita 6 Green             X8.68   7 
 -- Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                     X8.78   9 
 -- Cardenas, Natalia            ASCS                     X9.40   9 
 -- Lenhoff, Isabella            ASCS                     X9.41   9 
 -- Hill, Grace                  POP B                    X9.41   6 
 -- Hill, Gabriella              POP B                    X9.62   4 
 -- Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green            X10.00   5 
 -- Webb, Katelyn                Rita 5 White            X10.03   3 
 -- Heiss, Marli                 MRKW                    X10.12   8 
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bevers, Lanham               STAB                      7.16   6 
  2 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                   7.68   2 
  3 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                     7.75   1 
  4 Ramirez, Tomas               CKS                       7.91   7 
  5 Carr, Christian              STAB                      7.93   3 
  6 Williamson, Bennett          STAW                      7.96   3 
  7 Murray, George               CKS                       8.03   7 
  8 Messenger, Suede             STAB                      8.06   4 
  9 Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                   8.16   2 
  9 Radelat, Reed                White                     8.16   5 
 11 Hogan, Travis                POP B                     8.22   4 
 12 Parro, Conor                 CKS                       8.31   7 
 13 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                     8.34   3 
 13 Guerra, Andrew               ASCS                      8.34   3 
 13 Albus, Ben                   White                     8.34   5 
 16 Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                       8.41   7 
 17 Riley, Jack                  CKS                      x8.53   7 
 18 Campagna, Sean               ASCS                      8.63   1 
 19 Naughton, William            POP B                     8.66   2 
 20 Blanton, Dillon              THS                       8.75   1 
 21 Jayaraman, Anant             THS                       8.84   4 
 22 Delaney, Jackson             MRKG                      9.00   6 
 23 Elrich, Sam                  STAW                      9.03   6 
 24 Rodriguez, Noah              PAT                       9.38   6 
 25 Vasquez, Ethan               SPX                       9.63   1 
 26 Schuler, Chris               MRKG                      9.94   6 
 -- Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018                 NT   4 
 -- Balady, Thatch               CKS                         NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green               XNT   5 
 -- Ramsey, Cooper               St. Paul                    NT   3 
 -- Hodge, Carter                White                       NT   2 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  JOE-R                       NT   1 
 -- Richardson, Drew             STAW                        NT   7 
 -- Ockels, Elliot               STAW                        NT   5 
 -- Nevitt, Walt                 STAW                        NT   5 
 -- Ramirez, Jesus               Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Sandoval, Raul               Gss                         NT   2 
 -- Mosher, Max                  PAT                         NT   4 
 -- Robertson, Ty                STAB                        NT   5 
 -- Rockecharlie, John           PAT                         NT   7 
 -- Leavy, Jack                  STAW                        NT   7 
 -- Estes, Will                  STAW                        NT   5 
 -- Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                       NT   3 
 -- Cruz, Anthony                Collins JV                  NT   5 
 -- Aldrey, Gustavo              POP W                       NT   4 
 -- Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018                 NT   6 
 -- Castaneda, Manuel            Mis JV 2018                 NT   2 
 -- Parkin, Ethan                Holy Family                 NT   2 
 -- Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green             X7.62   4 
 -- Villasana, Davis             CKS                      X8.32   4 
 -- Keyes, Timmy                 Rita 6 Green             X8.53   6 
 -- Diaz, Dominic                POP B                    X9.22   3 
 -- Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White             X9.22   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                2:13.40   3  10   
     1) Vaughan, Jeannine               2) McMahon, Ellie                 
     3) Bryant, Audrey                  4) Gregory, Allie                 
  2 Prince of Peace  'A'                                2:18.88   3   8   
     1) Hurlburt, Keira                 2) Kershaw, Ainsley               
     3) Morris, Emma                    4) Caudle, Libby                  
  3 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        2:23.65   2   6   
     1) Ugoagwu, Angel                  2) Bartkoski, Sofia               
     3) Sutton, Avery                   4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  4 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  2:23.78   2   5   
     1) Rogers, Stella                  2) Weber, Maggie                  
     3) Poff, Emma                      4) Luscher, Landry                
  5 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   2:24.74   1   4   
     1) Puorro, Sadie                   2) Devita, Angelina               
     3) Cutchall, Caroline              4) McClintick, Gabby              
  6 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    2:27.25   3   3   
     1) Soesbe, Lenna                   2) Austin, Ela                    
     3) Mendoza, Nadia                  4) Vandiver, Lauren               
  7 Sta JV White  'A'                                   2:29.75   3   2   
     1) Marquis, Abby                   2) Murguia, Evvi                  
     3) Myers, Reese                    4) Annis, Lillian                 
  8 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   2:30.06   3   1   
     1) Rakoski, Katie                  2) Koch, Ellie                    
     3) Darnell, Carly                  4) Brush, Franky                  
  9 St. Monica White  'A'                               2:31.38   2 
     1) Isbell, Olivia                  2) Mull, Grace                    
     3) Oonk, Izzy                      4) Ramos, Julianne                
 10 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           2:36.06   2 
     1) Abraham, Anjali                 2) Boulter, Alyssa                
     3) Forsthoffer, Ella               4) Hill, Gabriella                
 11 St. Paul  'A'                                       2:47.16   1 
     1) Hall, Angie                     2) Nnaji, Chidalu                 
     3) Richey, Trinity                 4) Schraufnagel, Charmian         
 -- Good Shepherd  'A'                                       NT   3 
     1) Brockman, Kate                  2) Collins, Fenix                 
     3) Sanchez, Valeria                4) Woldu, Nebiat                  
 -- All Saints  'A'                                          DQ   3 
     1) Berens, Kendra                  2) Fisher, Chloe                  
     3) Visconti, Giana                 4) Johnson, Ryiane                
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X2:20.68   2 
     1) Campbell, Eva                   2) Rinkle, Abby                   
     3) Melle, Annie                    4) Goebel, Sarah                  
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X2:21.63   2 
     1) Ibarguengoytia, Sofia           2) Shaw, Catherine                
     3) Wooten, Grace                   4) Koch, Katie                    
 -- All Saints  'B'                                    X2:31.50   2 
     1) Cardenas, Natalia               2) Dailey, Avery                  
     3) Lenhoff, Isabella               4) Hoang, Grace                   
 -- Rita 5 White  'B'                                  X2:46.22   1 
     1) Jardine, Sydney                 2) Webb, Katelyn                  
     3) Mejia, Johannah                 4) Vance, Annie                   
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X2:47.66   3 
     1) Swift, Maisie                   2) Kent, Sydney                   
     3) Keuhler, Ella                   4) Alvarez, Olivia                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   2:04.06   1  10   
     1) Humbert, Nicholas               2) Thompson, Logan                
     3) McFarland, Sammy                4) Musso, Zach                    
  2 Prince of Peace  'A'                                2:09.57   3   8   
     1) Jowid, Robert                   2) Aldrine, Blake                 
     3) Aldrine, Brayden                4) McKenna, Blake                 
  3 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                2:13.60   3   6   
     1) Mathis, Josh                    2) Villalba, Thomas               
     3) Aiken, Michael                  4) Oliva, Matias                  
  4 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        2:20.38   3   5   
     1) Hogan, Christopher              2) Guerra, Adam                   
     3) Acuna, Andre                    4) Morton, Maguire                
  5 St Mark Green  'A'                                  2:21.69   3   4   
     1) Vincente, Jordan                2) Velasquez, Evan                
     3) Olivier, David                  4) Colangelo, Alex                
  6 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    2:26.84   3   3   
     1) Berend, Jake                    2) Messenger, Suede               
     3) Barrilleaux, Jacob              4) Platt, Sawyer                  
  7 St. Monica White  'A'                               2:29.09   1   2   
     1) Menke, Everett                  2) Mathew, Nicholas               
     3) Albus, Ben                      4) Gonzalez, Ralphie              
  8 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       2:36.10   2   1   
     1) Andujar, Alex                   2) Bourret, Henry                 
     3) Riley, Jack                     4) Villasana, Davis               
  9 Sta JV White  'A'                                   2:37.48   3 
     1) Seeburger, Jake                 2) Gannon, Beck                   
     3) Estes, Will                     4) Carpio, Cole                   
 10 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   2:37.64   1 
     1) Walker, Theodore                2) Scott, Mason                   
     3) Dupre, Grayson                  4) Lesczynski, Diego              
 11 All Saints  'A'                                     2:41.32   3 
     1) Guerra, Andrew                  2) Campagna, Sean                 
     3) Jerge, Morgan                   4) McCormick, Ian                 
 -- St Patrick JV  'A'                                       NT   3 
     1) Schaub, Wyatt                   2) Schutze, Jackson               
     3) Rodriguez, Sebastian            4) Devoss, Tate                   
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                       XNT   1 
     1) Bruce, JJ                       2) Callahan, Jack                 
     3) Wombacher, Grayson              4) Mejia, Cesar                   
 -- Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                                NT   2 
     1) Novack, Trevor                  2) Hogan, Travis                  
     3) Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo           4) Rickman, Ford                  
 -- Sta JV White  'B'                                       XNT   2 
     1) Siewczynski, Tito               2)                                
     3) Williamson, Bennett             4) Elrich, Sam                    
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                      XDQ   2 
     1) Jung, Nick                      2) Rodriguez, Noah                
     3) Kelton, Andrew                  4) Mosher, Max                    
 -- Prince of Peace  'B'                               X2:20.13   2 
     1) Brown, Chase                    2) Zaby, Nolan                    
     3) Pendola, Caiden                 4) Villegas, Marcello             
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X2:28.84   2 
     1) Elrich, Nick                    2) Pollock, Zachary               
     3) Whitehead, Will                 4) Humrichouse, Jimmy             
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X2:30.68   2 
     1) Johnson, Merritt                2) Drennan, Dylan                 
     3) Wachsman, Dylan                 4) MacMichael, Brendan            
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                 X2:38.75   2 
     1) Jonte, Tyler                    2) Schuler, Chris                 
     3) Rodriguez, Sebastian            4) Delaney, Jackson               
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Cate                 STAB                   1:11.75   2  10   
  2 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                  1:12.72   6   8   
  3 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                  1:14.94   4   6   
  4 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           1:16.15   5   5   
  5 Hazzard, Meredith            POP W                  1:18.56   4   4   
  6 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  1:19.20   6   3   
  7 Brohard, Hayden              White                  1:20.29   2   2   
  8 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                   1:20.44   4   1   
  9 Bartkoski, Sofia             JOE-R                  1:20.75   3 
 10 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                   1:21.40   3 
 11 Cutchall, Caroline           Rita 6 Green           1:23.50   4 
 12 Dufhilo, Abby                STAB                   1:23.77   2 
 13 Mathison, Clare              White                  1:23.87   6 
 14 Alamo, Isabella              MRKW                   1:25.37   2 
 15 Puorro, Sadie                Rita 6 Green           1:25.72   1 
 16 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                   1:26.91   2 
 17 Loring, Emma                 White                  1:29.03   4 
 18 Nelson, Riley                POP B                  1:29.25   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                    1:29.47   1 
 20 Eder, Claire                 CKS                    1:29.66   4 
 21 Pierce, Audrey               Rita 5 White           1:30.15   5 
 22 Corrales, Tess               Blue                   1:30.78   2 
 23 Shugart, Grayson             MRKW                   1:30.97   5 
 24 Garza, Allison               PAT                    1:31.10   3 
 25 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White           1:31.82   1 
 26 Forsthoffer, Ella            POP B                  1:32.64   6 
 27 Jardine, Sydney              Rita 5 White           1:35.65   3 
 28 Hill, Grace                  POP B                  1:36.89   6 
 29 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul               1:38.72   6 
 30 Embach, Gia                  MRKG                   1:39.00   2 
 31 Sutton, Avery                JOE-R                  1:39.59   4 
 32 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018            1:41.50   6 
 33 Heiss, Marli                 MRKW                   1:45.98   2 
 34 Miles, Trinity               Collins JV             1:46.63   5 
 -- Trevino, Ella                PAT                         NT   5 
 -- Clemons, Cierra              Blue                        NT   6 
 -- Mendoza, Nadia               STAB                        NT   5 
 -- Cortes, Ximena               Gss                         NT   5 
 -- Dailey, Morgan               CKS                         NT   4 
 -- Duke, Avery                  MRKG                        NT   3 
 -- Sarpong, Ellie               Sbs                         NT   3 
 -- Duda, Jamie                  CKS                         NT   3 
 -- Johnson, Maddox              Blue                        NT   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           1:04.90   4  10   
  2 Stewart, Frankie             Blue                   1:12.09   3   8   
  3 Hobbs, Brodie                Rita 6 Green           1:13.03   2   6   
  4 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White           1:15.03   1   5   
  5 Aldrine, Blake               POP W                  1:15.21   4   4   
  6 Vincente, Jordan             MRKG                   1:16.59   6   3   
  7 Bevers, Lanham               STAB                   1:17.41   3   2   
  8 Zaby, Nolan                  POP W                  1:19.56   2   1   
  9 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                1:20.25   6 
 10 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  1:20.56   4 
 11 O'Leary, Finn                White                  1:21.47   3 
 12 Platt, Sawyer                STAB                   1:22.81   4 
 13 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                  1:23.32   6 
 14 Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                1:24.28   1 
 15 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018            1:24.94   3 
 16 McLaughlin, Micheal          POP W                  1:25.00   4 
 17 Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White           1:25.44   2 
 18 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                   1:25.63   3 
 19 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                   1:26.47   5 
 20 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher                1:26.56   3 
 21 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018            1:27.91   1 
 22 Guerra, Adam                 JOE-R                  1:30.67   3 
 23 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                  1:32.12   5 
 24 Rodriguez, Noah              PAT                    1:32.87   5 
 25 Scott, Mason                 Rita 5 White           1:34.81   2 
 26 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                   1:40.28   5 
 27 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                   1:54.59   2 
 28 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018            2:02.28   5 
 -- Lamon, Gianluca              Blue                        NT   5 
 -- Gannon, Beck                 STAW                        NT   5 
 -- Narez, Jiovanni              Gss                         NT   6 
 -- Siewczynski, Tito            STAW                        NT   4 
 -- Kolczun, Reese               White                       NT   2 
 -- Marichal, Javier             White                       NT   4 
 -- Peppard, Brandon             Blue                        NT   6 
 -- Williams, Chris              STAB                        NT   6 
 -- Murray, George               CKS                         NT   2 
 -- Cruz, Anthony                Collins JV                  NT   6 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  JOE-R                       NT   3 
 -- Callahan, Jack               Rita 6 Green                NT   2 
 -- Keith, Austin                Sbs                         NT   5 
 -- Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                         NT   6 
 -- Novack, Trevor               POP B                       NT   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                  1:00.15   2  10   
  2 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                   1:01.09   3   8   
  3 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                  1:01.75   3   6   
  4 Morales, Olivia              POP W                  1:03.00   3   5   
  5 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                   1:04.74   1   4   
  6 Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green           1:05.19   1   3   
  7 Rogers, Stella               PAT                    1:05.63   2   2   
  8 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                   1:05.97   2   1   
  9 Murphy, Emily                POP B                  1:06.38   2 
 10 McClintick, Gabby            Rita 6 Green           1:08.63   1 
 11 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018            1:13.06   3 
 -- Peden, Dairine               MRKW                        NT   3 
 -- Bland, Flora                 STAW                        NT   3 
 -- Melle, Annie                 Blue                        NT   3 
 -- Smith, Chloe                 MRKW                        NT   2 
 -- Troendle, Kaitlyn            POP B                       NT   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     54.96   3  10   
  2 Hobbs, Brodie                Rita 6 Green             58.39   2   8   
  3 Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green           1:01.62   1   6   
  4 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018            1:03.47   2   5   
  5 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                  1:05.41   2   4   
  6 Annable, Winston             PAT                    1:05.73   3   3   
  7 Humrichouse, Jimmy           STAB                   1:05.91   3   2   
  8 Jowid, Robert                POP W                  1:06.00   2   1   
  9 Aldrine, Brayden             POP W                  1:06.47   3 
 10 Olivier, David               MRKG                   1:10.19   2 
 11 Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                  1:16.04   2 
 12 Wachsman, Dylan              Blue                   1:17.87   2 
 -- Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                        NT   3 
 -- Castille, Joseph             PAT                         NT   3 
 -- Mathis, Clay                 Blue                        NT   3 
 -- Welch, Andrew                POP W                       NT   3 
 -- Peck, Reid                   Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 -- Berend, Jake                 STAB                        NT   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                    30.56   5  10   
  2 Vaughan, Jeannine            Blue                     31.40   6   8   
  3 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green             31.47   7   6   
  4 Weber, Maggie                PAT                      32.00   5   5   
  5 McMahon, Ellie               Blue                     32.88   3   4   
  6 Hurlburt, Keira              POP W                    33.29   8   3   
  7 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green             33.56   5   2   
  8 Bryant, Audrey               Blue                     33.62   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                     33.71   8 
 10 Pratt, Yancey                POP W                    33.78   5 
 11 Kitler, Sydney               ASCS                     34.63   4 
 12 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                     35.00   3 
 13 Kershaw, Ainsley             POP W                    35.15   7 
 14 Sarpong, Ellie               Sbs                      35.22   8 
 15 Annis, Lillian               STAW                     35.50   3 
 16 Rakoski, Katie               Rita 5 White             36.03   7 
 17 Brohard, Hayden              White                    36.28   1 
 18 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                     36.36   6 
 19 Myers, Reese                 STAW                     36.38   4 
 20 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                     37.73   7 
 21 Miedema, Shae                SPX                      37.91   4 
 22 Alamo, Isabella              MRKW                     38.16   3 
 22 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                    38.16   2 
 24 Smith, Alice                 CKS                      38.42   7 
 25 Eder, Claire                 CKS                      38.56   8 
 26 Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White             39.00   5 
 27 Oonk, Izzy                   White                    39.50   2 
 28 Mejia, Johannah              Rita 5 White             39.91   2 
 29 Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                     40.34   2 
 30 Karicher, Heidi              MRKW                     41.00   6 
 31 Talley, Claire               HTCS                     41.09   8 
 32 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                     41.93   8 
 33 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul                 42.50   4 
 34 Troendle, Kaitlyn            POP B                    42.91   1 
 35 Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018              43.56   4 
 -- Lara, Lizzy                  White                       NT   4 
 -- Lovejoy, Shelby              CKS                         NT   3 
 -- Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKW                        NT   2 
 -- Herrera-Wanke, Irene         Gss                         NT   4 
 -- Collins, Fenix               Gss                         NT   2 
 -- Vandiver, Lauren             STAB                        NT   5 
 -- Woodard, Danielle            BD                          NT   5 
 -- Cortes, Ximena               Gss                         NT   6 
 -- Trevizo, Pilar               SPX                         NT   3 
 -- Sanchez, Bella               SPX                         NT   5 
 -- Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                        NT   8 
 -- Terhune, Ryann               STAB                        NT   7 
 -- Smith, Elison                STAB                        NT   7 
 -- Vasquez, Gabby               JOE-R                       NT   6 
 -- Ho, Theresa                  JOE-R                       NT   1 
 -- Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018                 NT   6 
 -- Devita, Angelina             Rita 6 Green                NT   3 
 -- Osong, Karsil                MRKG                        NT   8 
 -- Nurse, Taylor                BD                          NT   6 
 -- Dejene, Abem                 Holy Family                 NT   7 
 -- Miller, Candice              BD                          NT   2 
 -- Medina, Isabelia             SMC                         NT   4 
 -- Nandin, Eveline              SMC                         NT   6 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green             30.09   3  10   
  2 Stewart, Frankie             Blue                     31.34   2   8   
  3 McFarland, Sammy             Rita 6 Green             31.58   4   6   
  4 McKenna, Blake               POP W                    32.59   7   5   
  5 Steger, Caleb                St. Paul                 32.83   5   4   
  6 Gill, Cade                   POP W                    33.78   3   3   
  7 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White             34.03   1   1.50
  7 Prine, Coleman               PAT                      34.03   7   1.50
  9 Velasquez, Evan              MRKG                     34.56   2 
 10 Aiken, Michael               Blue                     34.60   7 
 11 Bevers, Lanham               STAB                     34.78   7 
 12 McLaughlin, Micheal          POP W                    35.16   3 
 13 Vincente, Jordan             MRKG                     35.44   4 
 14 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                    35.46   7 
 15 Messenger, Suede             STAB                     36.06   3 
 16 Rickman, Ford                POP B                    36.09   4 
 17 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White             36.57   6 
 18 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                     36.59   2 
 19 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018              37.00   4 
 20 Miller, Reid                 White                    38.88   5 
 21 Gannon, Beck                 STAW                     39.06   2 
 22 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                     39.25   3 
 23 Estes, Will                  STAW                     39.41   6 
 24 Dupre, Grayson               Rita 5 White             39.87   2 
 25 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                    40.00   5 
 26 Pollock, Zachary             STAB                     41.44   4 
 27 Delaney, Jackson             MRKG                     42.72   3 
 28 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018              54.60   5 
 -- Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                       NT   6 
 -- Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                        NT   6 
 -- Riley, Jack                  CKS                         NT   6 
 -- Marichal, Javier             White                       NT   5 
 -- Radelat, Reed                White                       NT   6 
 -- Villalba, Thomas             Blue                        NT   5 
 -- Morton, Sovereign            BD                          NT   7 
 -- Ramirez, Jesus               Gss                         NT   6 
 -- Parkin, Ethan                Holy Family                 NT   3 
 -- Ramos, Shan                  Holy Family                 NT   1 
 -- Schaub, Wyatt                PAT                         NT   7 
 -- Rockecharlie, John           PAT                         NT   5 
 -- Sandoval, Raul               Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Ockels, Elliot               STAW                        NT   1 
 -- Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green                NT   4 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  JOE-R                       NT   2 
 -- Bourret, Henry               CKS                         NT   6 
 -- Schulz, Peter                CKS                         NT   4 
 -- Castaneda, Manuel            Mis JV 2018                 NT   5 
 -- Agu, CJ                      Holy Family                 NT   4 
 -- Morton, Maguire              JOE-R                       NT   7 
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Meredith            POP W                  6:38.40   10   
  2 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   6:53.89    8   
  3 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  7:05.87    6   
  4 Santos, Fernanda             Blue                   7:12.78    5   
  5 Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green           7:23.14    4   
  6 Poff, Emma                   PAT                    7:42.38    3   
  7 Salava, Taylor               MRKW                   7:51.88    2   
  8 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018            8:20.31    1   
  9 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                   8:54.09  
 10 Wren, Sophia                 STAB                   8:54.63  
 -- Duda, Jamie                  CKS                         NT  
 -- Corrales, Tess               Blue                        NT  
 -- Trevino, Ella                PAT                         NT  
 -- Estrada, Nicole              POP W                       NT  
 -- Garza, Allison               PAT                         NT  
 -- Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                       NT  
 -- Montemayor, Nataly           MRKW                        NT  
 -- Abraham, Anjali              POP B                       NT  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           5:38.45   10   
  2 Williams, Chris              STAB                   5:58.66    8   
  3 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                   5:59.15    6   
  4 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  6:16.69    5   
  5 Callahan, Jack               Rita 6 Green           6:22.07    4   
  6 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  6:37.40    3   
  7 Nimmo, Gabe                  PAT                    6:37.91    2   
  8 Schutze, Jackson             PAT                    6:40.10    1   
  9 MacMichael, Brendan          Blue                   6:54.03  
 10 Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White           6:57.81  
 11 Zaby, Nolan                  POP W                  6:57.97  
 12 Rodriguez, Sebastian         MRKG                   7:04.31  
 13 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                   7:13.38  
 14 Berend, Jake                 STAB                   7:16.38  
 15 Diaz, Dominic                POP B                  7:28.06  
 16 Northrop, David              JV Sher                7:38.25  
 17 Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White           8:49.95  
 -- Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018                 NT  
 -- Kolczun, Reese               White                       NT  
 -- Keith, Austin                Sbs                         NT  
 -- Castille, Joseph             PAT                         NT  
 -- Thornton, Charlie            POP W                       NT  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace  'A'                                5:36.62   2  10   
     1) Kershaw, Ainsley                2) Pratt, Yancey                  
     3) Thornton, Kate                  4) Hazzard, Meredith              
  2 All Saints  'A'                                     5:55.28   2   8   
     1) Chambless, Greer                2) Hernandez, Evelyn              
     3) Hoang, Grace                    4) Dailey, Avery                  
  3 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   6:00.88   1   6   
     1) Brush, Franky                   2) Pierce, Audrey                 
     3) Vance, Annie                    4) Rakoski, Katie                 
  4 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           6:10.50   2   5   
     1) Hill, Grace                     2) Nelson, Riley                  
     3) Hill, Gabriella                 4) Murphy, Emily                  
  5 St Mark Green  'A'                                  6:11.03   1   4   
     1) Hernandez, Corina               2) Embach, Gia                    
     3) Mascarenhas, Sasha              4) Marquez, Gabriela              
 -- St. Monica Blue  'A'                                     NT   2 
     1) Johnson, Maddox                 2) Gregory, Allie                 
     3) McMahon, Ellie                  4) Bryant, Audrey                 
 -- St Mark White  'A'                                       NT   2 
     1) Tenebehn, Lauren                2) Karicher, Heidi                
     3) Smith, Chloe                    4) Shugart, Grayson               
 -- Sta JV Blue  'A'                                         NT   2 
     1) Soesbe, Lenna                   2) Dufhilo, Abby                  
     3) Smith, Elison                   4) Terhune, Ryann                 
 -- Prince of Peace  'B'                                    XNT   2 
     1) Caudle, Libby                   2) Morales, Olivia                
     3) Graham, Megan                   4) Morris, Emma                   
 -- St. Monica White  'A'                                    NT   1 
     1) Brohard, Hayden                 2) Lara, Lizzy                    
     3) Loring, Emma                    4) Ramos, Julianne                
 -- Rita 6 Green  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Cutchall, Caroline              2) Puorro, Sadie                  
     3) Shaw, Catherine                 4) Wooten, Grace                  
 -- Sta JV White  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Murguia, Evvi                   2) Myers, Reese                   
     3) Rojas, Alejandro                4) Marquis, Abby                  
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X6:12.00   2 
     1) Barton, Ryan                    2) Wren, Sophia                   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   5:06.03   1  10   
     1) Callahan, Jack                  2) Thompson, Logan                
     3) Mejia, Cesar                    4) McFarland, Sammy               
  2 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    5:18.94   2   8   
     1) Williams, Chris                 2) Berend, Jake                   
     3) Carr, Christian                 4) Joplin, TY                     
  3 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  5:24.85   2   6   
     1) Nimmo, Gabe                     2) Prine, Coleman                 
     3) Devoss, Tate                    4) Rodriguez, Sebastian           
  4 Prince of Peace  'A'                                5:35.84   2   5   
     1) Brown, Chase                    2) McLaughlin, Micheal            
     3) Aldrine, Brayden                4) Thornton, Charlie              
  5 St Mark Green  'A'                                  5:39.44   1   4   
     1) Vincente, Jordan                2) Velasquez, Evan                
     3) Conard, Cole                    4) Colangelo, Alex                
  6 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    5:43.00   1   3   
     1) Daboub, Jake                    2) Jimenez, Marco                 
     3) Deininger, Jackson              4) Peck, Reid                     
  7 All Saints  'A'                                     5:52.88   2   2   
     1) Campagna, Sean                  2) Theisen, Andrew                
     3) Sterling, Noah                  4) McCormick, Ian                 
  8 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           5:52.93   2   1   
     1) Naughton, William               2) Novack, Trevor                 
     3) Mahowald, Ethan                 4) Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo          
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                      XNT   2 
     1)                                 2) Kelton, Andrew                 
     3) Jung, Nick                      4) Rockecharlie, John             
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                        XNT   1 
     1) Elrich, Nick                    2) Humrichouse, Jimmy             
     3) Robertson, Ty                   4) Pollock, Zachary               
 -- St. Monica White  'A'                                    NT   1 
     1) Frederick, Matthew              2) Miller, Reid                   
     3) O'Leary, Finn                   4) Radelat, Reed                  
 -- Sta JV White  'A'                                        NT   2 
     1) Seeburger, Jake                 2) Richardson, Drew               
     3) Siewczynski, Tito               4) Gannon, Beck                   
 -- St. Monica Blue  'A'                                     NT   2 
     1) Stewart, Frankie                2) Lamon, Gianluca                
     3) Oliva, Matias                   4) Aiken, Michael