Licensed to Bishop Lynch High School Track - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018
                        JV Meet Master 2018 - 4/14/2018                        
                                      BL                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green          13-09.00   10   
  2 Bland, Flora                 STAW                  12-07.25    8   
  3 Kershaw, Ainsley             POP W                 12-07.00    6   
  4 Leal, Edna                   Gss                   12-02.00    5   
  5 Uhlemann, Carmen             ASCS                  11-11.00    4   
  6 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green          11-08.75    3   
  7 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                 11-08.00    2   
  8 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                  11-05.50    1   
  9 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                 11-05.25  
 10 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White          11-05.00  
 11 Wagner, Cate                 STAB                  11-03.00  
 11 Weber, Maggie                PAT                   11-03.00  
 13 Eder, Claire                 CKS                   11-00.25  
 14 Wooley, Abby                 White                 11-00.00  
 15 McMahon, Ellie               Blue                  10-06.50  
 16 Rogers, Stella               PAT                   10-05.00  
 17 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018           10-04.50  
 18 Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White           9-10.50  
 19 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   9-07.50  
 20 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018            9-05.50  
 21 Keith, Lindsay               MRKG                   9-03.00  
 -- Bryant, Audrey               Blue                        ND  
 -- Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                       ND  
 -- Myers, Reese                 STAW                        ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green          14-09.00   10   
  2 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green          14-02.25    8   
  3 Balady, Thatch               CKS                   13-10.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green          13-00.00    5   
  5 Castille, Joseph             PAT                   12-10.25    4   
  6 Kelton, Andrew               PAT                   12-07.25    3   
  7 McKenna, Blake               POP W                 12-06.25    2   
  8 Gill, Cade                   POP W                 12-05.75    1   
  9 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher               11-10.25  
 10 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                 11-10.00  
 11 Platt, Sawyer                STAB                  11-04.00  
 12 Brown, Chase                 POP W                 11-01.75  
 13 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher               10-11.00  
 14 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018           10-10.00  
 15 Steger, Caleb                St. Paul              10-09.00  
 16 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                  10-06.75  
 17 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                  10-02.50  
 18 Naughton, William            POP B                 10-02.00  
 19 Schulz, Peter                CKS                    9-03.00  
 -- Oliva, Matias                Blue                        ND  
 -- Sorokwasz, Marshall          Blue                        ND  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           4-02.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green          J4-02.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                  J4-02.00    6   
  4 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                 J4-02.00    5   
  5 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018            4-00.00    4   
  6 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                 J4-00.00    3   
  7 Bland, Flora                 STAW                  J4-00.00    2   
  8 Long, Anne Marie             Blue                   3-10.00    0.50
  8 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                  3-10.00    0.50
  9 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                  J3-10.00  
 11 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul               3-08.00  
 11 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                   3-08.00  
 11 Rinkle, Abby                 Blue                   3-08.00  
 11 Portillo, Imara              Blue                   3-08.00  
 15 Rogers, Stella               PAT                    3-06.00  
 15 Peden, Dairine               MRKW                   3-06.00  
 -- Chambless, Greer             ASCS                        NH  
 -- Dugas, Lily                  White                       NH  
 -- Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018                 NH  
 -- Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green           4-04.00   10   
  2 Whitehead, Will              STAB                   4-02.00    7   
  2 Aldrine, Blake               POP W                  4-02.00    7   
  4 Kelton, Andrew               PAT                   J4-02.00    5   
  5 Olivier, David               MRKG                  J4-02.00    4   
  6 Wombacher, Grayson           Rita 6 Green           4-00.00    3   
  7 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                  J4-00.00    2   
  8 Castille, Joseph             PAT                   J4-00.00    1   
  9 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018           J4-00.00  
 10 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                   3-10.00  
 11 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                   3-08.00  
 11 Keyes, Timmy                 Rita 6 Green           3-08.00  
 11 Marcus, Joseph               White                  3-08.00  
 -- Mathis, Clay                 Blue                        NH  
 -- Jerge, Morgan                ASCS                        NH  
 -- Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018                 NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Anne Marie             Blue                  22-04.50   10   
  2 Goebel, Sarah                Blue                  20-04.50    8   
  3 Weber, Maggie                PAT                   19-11.00    6   
  4 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                 19-00.75    5   
  5 Kitler, Sydney               ASCS                  18-03.75    4   
  6 Luna, Caroline               Blue                  17-06.75    3   
  7 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                  16-09.00    2   
  8 Mull, Grace                  White                 16-07.75    0.50
  8 Olivarez, Adrya              JV Sher               16-07.75    0.50
 10 Osong, Karsil                MRKG                  16-03.50  
 11 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                  16-02.75  
 12 Luscher, Landry              PAT                   16-00.50  
 13 Williams, Avery              Collins JV            15-08.00  
 14 Pratt, Yancey                POP W                 15-07.00  
 15 Kershaw, Ainsley             POP W                 15-03.00  
 16 Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green          14-09.50  
 17 Tinker, Corinne              White                 13-10.50  
 18 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                  13-09.25  
 19 Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV            13-08.75  
 20 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                 13-02.00  
 21 Miedema, Shae                SPX                   12-11.00  
 -- Corral, Citlaly              Gss                         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green          26-11.00   10   
  2 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                  23-01.50    8   
  3 Elrich, Sam                  STAW                  21-11.00    6   
  4 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                  21-01.00    5   
  5 Mosher, Max                  PAT                   20-04.00    4   
  6 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher               19-07.00    3   
  7 Aldrey, Gustavo              POP W                 19-03.00    2   
  8 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher               18-10.50    1   
  9 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                  18-08.00  
 10 Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green          18-07.25  
 11 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                 18-04.25  
 12 Hatzmann, Cole               Rita 5 White          18-02.25  
 13 Voirin, Patrick              White                 17-10.50  
 14 Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green          17-04.50  
 15 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                 17-02.50  
 16 Annable, Winston             PAT                   16-11.25  
 17 Williamson, Bennett          STAW                  16-10.00  
 18 Northrop, David              JV Sher               16-08.75  
 19 Marcus, Joseph               White                 16-05.00  
 -- Patel, Vandan                Collins JV                  ND  
 -- Leavy, Jack                  STAW                        ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul                 54-02   10   
  2 Long, Anne Marie             Blue                     53-02    8   
  3 Tucci, Alessia               POP W                    52-04    6   
  4 Goebel, Sarah                Blue                     51-10    5   
  5 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                     49-04    4   
  6 Hernandez, Juliana           Collins JV               49-02    3   
  7 Dull, Erin                   MRKG                     48-08    2   
  8 Bwicheilug, Alexis           Collins JV               46-08    1   
  9 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                    43-07  
 10 Lenhoff, Isabella            ASCS                     43-05  
 11 Morales, Olivia              POP W                    42-09  
 12 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                     42-06  
 13 Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green             42-01  
 14 Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green             41-02  
 15 Luscher, Landry              PAT                      40-04  
 16 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul                 38-11  
 17 Luna, Caroline               Blue                     37-07  
 18 Tinker, Corinne              White                    37-01  
 19 Mull, Grace                  White                    36-09  
 20 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                    35-02  
 21 Embach, Gia                  MRKG                     32-02  
 22 Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKW                     29-00  
 -- Corral, Citlaly              Gss                         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Alec             Rita 6 Green             78-04   10   
  2 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                     68-09    8   
  3 Mosher, Max                  PAT                      64-11    6   
  4 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     63-00    5   
  5 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                     56-05    4   
  6 Vogel, Alex                  JV Sher                  56-00    3   
  7 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                     53-05    2   
  8 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                    53-04    1   
  9 Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green             53-01  
 10 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                    51-05  
 11 Northrop, David              JV Sher                  50-10  
 12 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                    50-02  
 13 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                     50-00  
 14 Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green             48-00  
 15 Williamson, Bennett          STAW                     47-11  
 16 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                     47-10  
 17 Annable, Winston             PAT                      45-11  
 18 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher                  43-05  
 19 Voirin, Patrick              White                    41-08  
 20 Frederick, Matthew           White                    39-07  
 -- Patel, Vandan                Collins JV                  ND  
 -- Chostner, Jake               ASCS                        ND  
 -- Leavy, Jack                  STAW                        ND  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace  'A'                                  58.99   4  20   
     1) Caudle, Libby                   2) Kershaw, Ainsley               
     3) Hurlburt, Keira                 4) Diaz, Emiliana                 
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                  59.13   4  16   
     1) Vaughan, Jeannine               2) McMahon, Ellie                 
     3) Bryant, Audrey                  4) Arce, Melanie                  
  3 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                     59.16   4  12   
     1) Koch, Katie                     2) Schroeder, Isabelle            
     3) Devita, Angelina                4) Montgomery, Reagan             
  4 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        1:00.76   4  10   
     1) Lacsamana, Jordan               2) Bartkoski, Sofia               
     3) Ugoagwu, Angel                  4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  5 All Saints  'A'                                     1:01.13   4   8   
     1) Szczepkowski, Amber             2) Kitler, Sydney                 
     3) Fisher, Chloe                   4) Johnson, Ryiane                
  6 Sta JV White  'A'                                   1:04.57   2   6   
     1) Myers, Reese                    2) Marquis, Abby                  
     3) Annis, Lillian                  4) Bland, Flora                   
  7 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           1:04.94   2   4   
     1) McLaughlin, Lily                2) Murphy, Emily                  
     3) Forsthoffer, Ella               4) Nelson, Riley                  
  8 St Mark Green  'A'                                  1:05.25   3   2   
     1) Marquez, Gabriela               2) Hernandez, Corina              
     3) Dull, Erin                      4) Keith, Lindsay                 
  9 St. Monica White  'A'                               1:08.25   3 
     1) Brohard, Hayden                 2) Dugas, Lily                    
     3) Isbell, Olivia                  4) Oonk, Izzy                     
 10 St Mark White  'A'                                  1:08.84   2 
     1) Peden, Dairine                  2) Alamo, Isabella                
     3) Salava, Taylor                  4) Shugart, Grayson               
 11 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   1:09.42   3 
     1) Koch, Ellie                     2) Brush, Franky                  
     3) Mejia, Johannah                 4) Pierce, Audrey                 
 12 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       1:09.52   3 
     1) Eder, Claire                    2) Miller, Audrey                 
     3) Paredes, Ashley                 4) Smith, Alice                   
 13 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:12.66   3 
     1) Brockman, Kate                  2) Collins, Fenix                 
     3) Leal, Edna                      4) Trujillo, Angela               
 13 Bishop Dunne jv  'A'                                1:12.66   4 
     1) Murphy, Ava                     2) Miller, Candice                
     3) Woodard, Danielle               4) Nurse, Taylor                  
 15 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    1:13.53   4 
     1) Soesbe, Lenna                   2) Austin, Ela                    
     3) Smith, Elison                   4) Wagner, Cate                   
 16 Holy Trinity Catholic School  'A'                   1:14.69   1 
     1) Talley, Claire                  2) Do, Tracy                      
     3) Clasby, Ashlyn                  4) Wu, Jessica                    
 17 Jlccs JV  'A'                                       1:14.87   1 
     1) Bwicheilug, Alexis              2) Hernandez, Juliana             
     3) Thapa, Sofia                    4) Williams, Avery                
 18 St. Pius X  'A'                                     1:15.89   3 
     1) Gonzalez, Allison               2) Okolo, Austrel                 
     3) Miedema, Shae                   4) Guerrero, Stephanie            
 -- Good Shepherd  'B'                                      XNT   2 
     1) Herrera-Wanke, Irene            2) Sanchez, Valeria               
     3) Vasili, Dessa                   4) Cortes, Ximena                 
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                                   XNT   3 
     1)                                 2) Garrett, Reese                 
     3) Lara, Lizzy                     4)                                
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X1:06.58   3 
     1) Ibarguengoytia, Sofia           2) Wooten, Grace                  
     3) McClintick, Gabby               4) Darnell, Lyla                  
 -- All Saints  'B'                                    X1:06.72   2 
     1) De Leon, Natalia                2) Cardenas, Natalia              
     3) Dailey, Avery                   4) Hoang, Grace                   
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X1:10.19   1 
     1) Alvarez, Olivia                 2) Dawson, Emme                   
     3) Keuhler, Ella                   4) Swift, Maisie                  
 -- St Mark White  'B'                                 X1:12.00   2 
     1) Karicher, Heidi                 2) Tenebehn, Lauren               
     3) Heiss, Marli                    4) Mappus, Amelia                 
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X1:15.13   4 
     1) Campbell, Eva                   2) Herzog, Caroline               
     3) Gregory, Allie                  4) Clemons, Cierra                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                     56.41   3  20   
     1) Hobbs, Brodie                   2) McFarland, Sammy               
     3) Humbert, Nicholas               4) Thompson, Logan                
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                  58.61   3  16   
     1) Villalba, Thomas                2) Stewart, Frankie               
     3) Aiken, Michael                  4) Mathis, Josh                   
  3 Prince of Peace  'A'                                  59.04   3  12   
     1) Gill, Cade                      2) Jowid, Robert                  
     3) Aldrine, Brayden                4) McKenna, Blake                 
  4 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    1:01.75   3  10   
     1) Bevers, Lanham                  2) Platt, Sawyer                  
     3) Joplin, TY                      4) Whitehead, Will                
  5 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        1:01.95   3   8   
     1) Hogan, Christopher              2) Guerra, Adam                   
     3) Acuna, Andre                    4) Morton, Maguire                
  6 St Mark Green  'A'                                  1:03.05   3   6   
     1) Olivier, David                  2) Velasquez, Evan                
     3) Tenebehn, Sean                  4) Conard, Cole                   
  7 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    1:03.06   2   4   
     1) Deininger, Jackson              2) Jimenez, Marco                 
     3) Peck, Reid                      4) Stotts, Jack                   
  8 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           1:03.25   3   2   
     1) Rickman, Ford                   2) Hogan, Travis                  
     3) Novack, Trevor                  4) Castellanos, Alejandro         
  9 St. Mary's Sherman JV  'A'                          1:03.31   2 
     1) Carter, Tanner                  2) Diehl, Joey                    
     3) Northrop, David                 4) Northrop, Jonathan             
 10 The Highlands School  'A'                           1:05.53   1 
     1)                                 2) Blanton, Dillon                
     3) Fragoso, Cruz                   4) Jayaraman, Anant               
 11 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       1:06.21   2 
     1) Balady, Thatch                  2) Murray, George                 
     3) Schulz, Peter                   4) Spears, Garrett                
 12 St. Monica White  'A'                               1:07.49   2 
     1) Frederick, Matthew              2) O'Leary, Finn                  
     3) Mathew, Nicholas                4) Menke, Everett                 
 13 Sta JV White  'A'                                   1:08.15   2 
     1) Teal, Walker                    2) Estes, Will                    
     3) Seeburger, Jake                 4) Loh, Sam                       
 14 All Saints  'A'                                     1:09.06   1 
     1) Knickerbocker, Thomas           2) McCormick, Ian                 
     3) Guerra, Andrew                  4) Sterling, Noah                 
 15 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  1:12.08   2 
     1) Jung, Nick                      2) Pavelek, Henry                 
     3) Rockecharlie, John              4) Rodriguez, Noah                
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                                   XNT   1 
     1) Cox, Gage                       2) Miller, Reid                   
     3) Hodge, Carter                   4) Kolczun, Reese                 
 -- Prince of Peace  'B'                               X1:00.41   3 
     1) Brown, Chase                    2) Aldrine, Blake                 
     3) Pendola, Caiden                 4) McLaughlin, Micheal            
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X1:02.48   2 
     1) Keyes, Timmy                    2) Wombacher, Grayson             
     3) Koeijmans, Noah                 4) Johnson, Blake                 
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                               X1:06.09   1 
     1) Hester, Gavin                   2) Johnson, Merritt               
     3) Mathis, Clay                    4) Wachsman, Dylan                
 -- Christ the King Catholic  'B'                      X1:07.48   2 
     1) Bourret, Henry                  2) Parro, Conor                   
     3) Riley, Jack                     4) Villasana, Davis               
 -- St. Mary's Sherman JV  'B'                         X1:09.32   1 
     1) Gionfriddo, Joe                 2) Reichert, Andrew               
     3) Sylvester, Landon               4) Vogel, Alex                    
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X1:12.00   1 
     1) Berend, Jake                    2) Loh, Peter                     
     3) Elrich, Nick                    4) Pollock, Zachary               
 -- Sta JV White  'B'                                  X1:13.75   1 
     1) Williamson, Bennett             2) Leavy, Jack                    
     3) Gannon, Beck                    4) Elrich, Sam                    
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                  2:43.25   2  10   
  2 Hazzard, Meredith            POP W                  2:45.38   2   8   
  3 Estrada, Nicole              POP W                  2:49.66   2   6   
  4 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  2:56.69   2   5   
  5 Cutchall, Caroline           Rita 6 Green           3:01.25   2   4   
  6 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   3:01.50   2   3   
  7 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                   3:02.80   2   2   
  8 Santos, Fernanda             Blue                   3:02.82   2   1   
  9 Puorro, Sadie                Rita 6 Green           3:06.75   2 
 10 Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                   3:07.43   2 
 11 Mascarenhas, Sasha           MRKG                   3:09.16   2 
 12 Marquis, Abby                STAW                   3:19.63   1 
 13 Poff, Emma                   PAT                    3:20.62   1 
 14 Pierce, Audrey               Rita 5 White           3:21.81   2 
 15 Garza, Allison               PAT                    3:24.63   1 
 16 Salava, Taylor               MRKW                   3:29.40   1 
 17 Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                   3:38.00   1 
 18 Wren, Sophia                 STAB                   3:52.56   1 
 19 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                   3:57.72   1 
 20 Webb, Katelyn                Rita 5 White           4:10.49   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                         NT   1 
 -- Couch, Emilie                CKS                         NT   2 
 -- Trevino, Ella                PAT                         NT   1 
 -- Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White                NT   1 
 -- Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green                NT   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           2:23.87   2  10   
  2 Williams, Chris              STAB                   2:36.09   2   8   
  3 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  2:42.34   2   6   
  4 Thornton, Charlie            POP W                  2:42.63   2   5   
  5 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White           2:46.63   2   4   
  6 Zaby, Nolan                  POP W                  2:49.60   2   3   
  7 Callahan, Jack               Rita 6 Green           2:52.00   2   2   
  8 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  2:52.50   2   1   
  9 Schutze, Jackson             PAT                    2:56.63   2 
 10 Carr, Christian              STAB                   2:57.78   2 
 11 Northrop, David              JV Sher                2:58.78   1 
 12 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White           3:00.60   2 
 13 Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green           3:01.31   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Sebastian         PAT                    3:04.68   2 
 15 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                3:07.41   1 
 16 Ramirez, Tomas               CKS                    3:09.41   1 
 17 MacMichael, Brendan          Blue                   3:10.86   1 
 18 Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White           3:13.59   1 
 19 McCormick, Ian               ASCS                   3:14.20   1 
 20 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                   3:20.80   1 
 21 Kolczun, Reese               White                  3:26.47   1 
 22 Diaz, Dominic                POP B                  3:27.03   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Sebastian         MRKG                        NT   1 
 -- Miller, Reid                 White                       NT   1 
 -- O'Leary, Finn                White                       NT   1 
 -- Sylvester, Landon            JV Sher                     NT   1 
 -- Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                        NT   1 
 -- Nimmo, Gabe                  PAT                         NT   2 
 -- Lamon, Gianluca              Blue                        NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                     19.04   4  10   
  2 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                    19.81   4   8   
  3 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                     20.51   4   6   
  4 Nickols, Molly               ASCS                     20.71   4   5   
  5 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                     20.74   4   4   
  6 Bland, Flora                 STAW                     20.98   4   3   
  7 Gregory, Allie               Blue                     21.00   3   2   
  8 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                    21.15   4   0.50
  8 Johnson, Maddox              Blue                     21.15   2   0.50
 10 Rogers, Stella               PAT                      21.22   3 
 11 McClintick, Gabby            Rita 6 Green             21.28   4 
 12 Kent, Sydney                 STAB                     21.49   3 
 13 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White             21.66   3 
 14 Graham, Megan                POP W                    21.76   3 
 15 Rakoski, Katie               Rita 5 White             22.02   3 
 16 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                     22.09   3 
 17 Wooley, Abby                 White                    22.45   2 
 18 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018              22.47   2 
 19 Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018              23.16   2 
 20 Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                     23.38   1 
 20 Melle, Annie                 Blue                     23.38   2 
 22 Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                     24.75   1 
 23 Clasby, Ashlyn               HTCS                     25.72   1 
 24 Do, Tracy                    HTCS                     26.90   2 
 25 Peden, Dairine               MRKW                     27.00   2 
 26 Hill, Gabriella              POP B                    34.79   2 
 -- Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green                NT   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     18.15   4  10   
  2 Hobbs, Brodie                Rita 6 Green             18.65   4   8   
  3 Castille, Joseph             PAT                      19.82   4   6   
  4 Gill, Cade                   POP W                    20.39   4   5   
  5 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             20.55   4   4   
  6 Annable, Winston             PAT                      20.69   4   3   
  7 Drennan, Dylan               Blue                     20.89   4   2   
  8 Mathis, Clay                 Blue                     21.00   2   1   
  9 Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green             21.14   3 
 10 McKenna, Blake               POP W                    21.15   3 
 11 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                     21.92   4 
 12 Humrichouse, Jimmy           STAB                     22.02   3 
 13 Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                    22.04   2 
 14 Naughton, William            POP B                    22.09   1 
 15 Welch, Andrew                POP W                    22.29   3 
 16 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018              22.42   3 
 17 Olivier, David               MRKG                     22.74   2 
 18 Teal, Walker                 STAW                     22.75   1 
 19 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                  23.13   1 
 20 Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                      23.53   2 
 21 Cox, Gage                    White                    23.72   1 
 22 Gionfriddo, Joe              JV Sher                  24.53   1 
 23 Wachsman, Dylan              Blue                     24.77   2 
 24 Menke, Everett               White                    25.03   3 
 25 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                     25.44   2 
 26 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                    28.16   1 
 -- Parro, Conor                 CKS                         NT   1 
 -- Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                     NT   3 
 -- Peck, Reid                   Mis JV 2018                 NT   2 
 -- Randles, Ewan                ASCS                        NT   1 
 -- Spears, Garrett              CKS                         DQ   3 
 -- Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                        DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Candice              BD                       13.49   7  10   
  2 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                    14.12   7   8   
  3 Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                     14.19   7   6   
  4 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                    14.22   7   5   
  5 Weber, Maggie                PAT                      14.26   7   4   
  6 Hurlburt, Keira              POP W                    14.38   6   3   
  7 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green             14.68   6   2   
  8 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green             14.69   7   1   
  9 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                     14.89   7 
 10 Devita, Angelina             Rita 6 Green             15.18   6 
 11 Ugoagwu, Angel               JOE-R                    15.30   5 
 12 Kitler, Sydney               ASCS                     15.31   6 
 13 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                     15.33   5 
 14 Annis, Lillian               STAW                     15.46   7 
 15 Nandin, Eveline              SMC                      15.51   6 
 16 Okolo, Austrel               SPX                      15.61   6 
 17 Olivarez, Adrya              JV Sher                  15.70   5 
 18 Herzog, Caroline             Blue                     15.75   6 
 19 Murguia, Evvi                STAW                     15.78   2 
 20 Myers, Reese                 STAW                     15.84   3 
 21 Keith, Lindsay               MRKG                     15.88   2 
 22 Leal, Edna                   Gss                      15.89   4 
 23 Nurse, Taylor                BD                       15.90   4 
 24 Miedema, Shae                SPX                      15.92   4 
 25 Campbell, Eva                Blue                     15.93   5 
 26 Koch, Ellie                  Rita 5 White             16.03   3 
 26 Keuhler, Ella                STAB                     16.03   3 
 28 Sarpong, Ellie               Sbs                      16.06   5 
 29 Mejia, Johannah              Rita 5 White             16.07   2 
 30 Nelson, Riley                POP B                    16.09   3 
 31 Clemons, Cierra              Blue                     16.11   6 
 32 Morales, Olivia              POP W                    16.13   5 
 33 Bartkoski, Sofia             JOE-R                    16.16   5 
 34 Austin, Ela                  STAB                     16.20   5 
 35 Osong, Karsil                MRKG                     16.22   4 
 36 Murphy, Emily                POP B                    16.29   4 
 37 Isbell, Olivia               White                    16.37   3 
 38 Dawson, Emme                 STAB                     16.39   4 
 39 Hernandez, Corina            MRKG                     16.42   4 
 40 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                    16.53   2 
 41 Madden, Claire               White                    16.59   2 
 41 Woodard, Danielle            BD                       16.59   2 
 43 Horner, Samantha             Holy Family              16.69   1 
 44 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                     17.44   2 
 45 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White             17.50   1 
 46 Shugart, Grayson             MRKW                     17.59   4 
 47 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul                 17.70   1 
 48 Karicher, Heidi              MRKW                     17.75   2 
 49 Trujillo, Angela             Gss                      18.09   1 
 50 Hernandez, Juliana           Collins JV               19.00   1 
 51 Thapa, Sofia                 Collins JV               19.47   1 
 52 Stearman, Piper              Collins JV               21.00   1 
 -- Brockman, Kate               Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Dejene, Abem                 Holy Family                 NT   1 
 -- Loring, Emma                 White                       NT   3 
 -- Sanchez, Bella               SPX                         NT   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green             13.74   6  10   
  2 McKenna, Blake               POP W                    14.13   5   8   
  3 Narez, Jiovanni              Gss                      14.30   6   6   
  4 Morton, Maguire              JOE-R                    14.31   6   5   
  5 Schaub, Wyatt                PAT                      14.43   5   4   
  6 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             14.44   6   2.50
  6 Humbert, Nicholas            Rita 6 Green             14.44   5   2.50
  8 Gill, Cade                   POP W                    14.54   6   1   
  9 Steger, Caleb                St. Paul                 14.57   6 
 10 Whitehead, Will              STAB                     14.60   6 
 11 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                    14.63   6 
 12 Bevers, Lanham               STAB                     14.70   4 
 13 Conard, Cole                 MRKG                     14.86   5 
 14 Villalba, Thomas             Blue                     15.03   5 
 15 Brown, Chase                 POP W                    15.17   3 
 16 Fragoso, Cruz                THS                      15.20   5 
 17 Johnson, Merritt             Blue                     15.30   4 
 18 Bourret, Henry               CKS                      15.33   5 
 19 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                     15.47   4 
 20 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                    15.54   3 
 21 Rickman, Ford                POP B                    15.60   4 
 22 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018              15.63   4 
 23 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                    15.67   4 
 24 Marin, Ricardo               SMC                      15.76   4 
 25 Diehl, Joey                  JV Sher                  15.77   3 
 26 Tenebehn, Sean               MRKG                     15.87   3 
 27 Angulo, Nicolas              THS                      16.20   3 
 28 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White             16.60   3 
 29 Marichal, Javier             White                    16.62   2 
 30 Parkin, Ethan                Holy Family              16.75   1 
 31 Dupre, Grayson               Rita 5 White             16.80   4 
 31 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                     16.80   3 
 33 Jung, Nick                   PAT                      16.88   2 
 34 Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018              17.00   3 
 35 Villasana, Davis             CKS                      17.06   2 
 36 Colangelo, Alex              MRKG                     17.12   2 
 37 Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018              17.19   1 
 38 Seeburger, Jake              STAW                     17.38   2 
 39 Teal, Walker                 STAW                     17.47   2 
 40 Mathew, Nicholas             White                    17.69   1 
 41 Loh, Sam                     STAW                     18.19   1 
 -- Ramos, Shan                  Holy Family                 NT   1 
 -- Oliva, Matias                Blue                        NT   5 
 -- Salazar, Alec                PAT                         NT   2 
 -- Keith, Austin                Sbs                         NT   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Ralphie            White                       NT   1 
 -- Sandoval, Raul               Gss                         NT   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ryiane              ASCS                      7.88   7 
  2 Caudle, Libby                POP W                     7.91   7 
  3 Soesbe, Lenna                STAB                      8.11   7 
  4 Watters, Julianna            STAB                      8.18   6 
  5 Alamo, Isabella              MRKW                      8.25   7 
  6 Morales, Olivia              POP W                     8.27   7 
  7 Dailey, Avery                ASCS                      8.28   7 
  8 Paredes, Ashley              CKS                       8.31   7 
  8 Theriot, Celeste             PAT                       8.31   4 
 10 Graham, Megan                POP W                     8.33   5 
 11 Embach, Gia                  MRKG                      8.35   6 
 12 Medina, Isabelia             SMC                       8.45   6 
 13 Ho, Theresa                  JOE-R                     8.47   2 
 13 Smith, Elison                STAB                      8.47   1 
 15 Boulter, Alyssa              POP B                     8.48   4 
 15 Smith, Alice                 CKS                       8.48   6 
 17 Miller, Audrey               CKS                       8.54   4 
 18 Luscher, Landry              PAT                       8.55   6 
 19 Murphy, Ava                  BD                        8.63   2 
 19 Mappus, Amelia               MRKW                      8.63   5 
 21 Nnaji, Chidalu               St. Paul                  8.66   5 
 22 Talley, Claire               HTCS                      8.74   4 
 23 Furlong, Lizzie              STAW                      8.75   6 
 24 Clasby, Ashlyn               HTCS                      8.76   5 
 25 Abraham, Anjali              POP B                     8.87   2 
 26 Alvarez, Olivia              STAB                     x8.88   4 
 27 Thurmond, Georgia            POP B                     8.89   5 
 28 Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                       8.91   3 
 29 Lenhoff, Isabella            ASCS                      8.98   4 
 30 Medina, Delia                SMC                       9.04   3 
 31 Heiss, Marli                 MRKW                      9.10   1 
 32 Hall, Angie                  St. Paul                  9.11   2 
 33 Sutton, Avery                JOE-R                     9.21   3 
 34 Cortes, Ximena               Gss                       9.37   3 
 35 Do, Tracy                    HTCS                      9.41   1 
 36 Sanchez, Valeria             Gss                       9.43   1 
 37 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                      9.47   2 
 38 Trevizo, Pilar               SPX                       9.70   1 
 -- Garrett, Reese               White                       NT   3 
 -- Moore, Bella                 Gss                         NT   1 
 -- Ramos, Julianne              White                       NT   6 
 -- Riojas, Frida                SMC                         NT   5 
 -- Valverde, Crystal            SMC                         NT   2 
 -- Sikes, Juliet                Rita 5 White               XNT   4 
 -- Progar, Elizabeth            STAW                        NT   1 
 -- Wooten, Grace                Rita 6 Green             X8.26   5 
 -- Vandiver, Lauren             STAB                     X8.43   5 
 -- Ibarguengoytia, Sofia        Rita 6 Green             X8.51   7 
 -- Jardine, Sydney              Rita 5 White             X8.61   6 
 -- Hill, Grace                  POP B                    X8.77   3 
 -- Morris, Emma                 POP W                    X9.01   3 
 -- Cardenas, Natalia            ASCS                     X9.07   3 
 -- Hill, Gabriella              POP B                    X9.14   2 
 -- Swift, Maisie                STAB                     X9.18   4 
 -- Webb, Katelyn                Rita 5 White             X9.63   1 
 -- Riley, CJ                    Rita 6 Green             X9.80   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerra, Adam                 JOE-R                     7.64   5 
  2 Pendola, Caiden              POP W                     7.98   5 
  3 Reichert, Andrew             JV Sher                   8.14   5 
  4 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                      8.18   3 
  5 Murray, George               CKS                       8.21   5 
  6 Carr, Christian              STAB                      8.22   5 
  7 Ramirez, Tomas               CKS                       8.28   5 
  8 Welch, Andrew                POP W                     8.33   2 
  9 Parro, Conor                 CKS                       8.39   4 
 10 Elrich, Nick                 STAB                      8.44   3 
 11 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                     8.48   4 
 12 Radelat, Reed                White                     8.49   4 
 12 Hogan, Travis                POP B                     8.49   4 
 14 Naughton, William            POP B                     8.54   3 
 15 Albus, Ben                   White                     8.55   4 
 16 Leavy, Jack                  STAW                      8.69   2 
 17 Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                       8.71   3 
 18 Williamson, Bennett          STAW                      8.74   5 
 19 Guerra, Andrew               ASCS                      8.75   4 
 20 Jayaraman, Anant             THS                       8.79   2 
 21 Sirigireddy, Akhil           POP B                     8.82   2 
 22 Rockecharlie, John           PAT                       8.85   1 
 23 Blanton, Dillon              THS                       8.91   3 
 24 Delaney, Jackson             MRKG                      9.13   2 
 25 Elrich, Sam                  STAW                      9.19   2 
 26 Schuler, Chris               MRKG                      9.21   1 
 27 Robichaux, Kyle              MRKG                      9.22   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Noah              PAT                       9.38   1 
 -- Vasquez, Ethan               SPX                         NT   1 
 -- Hodge, Carter                White                       NT   1 
 -- Davis, Jacob                 St. Paul                    NT   1 
 -- Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                     NT   4 
 -- Koeijmans, Noah              Rita 6 Green             X7.68   5 
 -- Humrichouse, Jimmy           STAB                     X8.38   4 
 -- Johnson, Blake               Rita 6 Green             X8.45   3 
 -- Loh, Peter                   STAB                     X8.55   3 
 -- Keyes, Timmy                 Rita 6 Green             X8.68   3 
 -- Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White             X8.95   1 
 -- Diaz, Dominic                POP B                    X8.96   2 
 -- Rogers, Pierce               Rita 6 Green             X9.14   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace  'A'                                2:05.73   3  20   
     1) Tucci, Alessia                  2) Estrada, Nicole                
     3) Caudle, Libby                   4) Hurlburt, Keira                
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                2:06.15   3  16   
     1) Vaughan, Jeannine               2) McMahon, Ellie                 
     3) Bryant, Audrey                  4) Arce, Melanie                  
  3 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   2:09.62   3  12   
     1) Montgomery, Reagan              2) Devita, Angelina               
     3) Koch, Katie                     4) Puorro, Sadie                  
  4 All Saints  'A'                                     2:16.72   1  10   
     1) Uhlemann, Carmen                2) Kitler, Sydney                 
     3) Chambless, Greer                4) Berens, Kendra                 
  5 St Mark Green  'A'                                  2:18.47   3   8   
     1) Marquez, Gabriela               2) Dull, Erin                     
     3) Owen, Rosie                     4) Keith, Lindsay                 
  6 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  2:22.70   2   6   
     1) Weber, Maggie                   2) Theriot, Celeste               
     3) Rogers, Stella                  4) Poff, Emma                     
  7 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           2:23.80   2   4   
     1) Forsthoffer, Ella               2) Nelson, Riley                  
     3) Abraham, Anjali                 4) Murphy, Emily                  
  8 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        2:24.71   2   2   
     1) Sutton, Avery                   2) Bartkoski, Sofia               
     3) Ugoagwu, Angel                  4) Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby          
  9 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   2:24.87   3 
     1) Rakoski, Katie                  2) Koch, Ellie                    
     3) Darnell, Carly                  4) Brush, Franky                  
 10 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    2:27.44   3 
     1) Austin, Ela                     2) Soesbe, Lenna                  
     3) Watters, Julianna               4) Vandiver, Lauren               
 11 St. Monica White  'A'                               2:29.31   3 
     1) Mull, Grace                     2) Madden, Claire                 
     3) Oonk, Izzy                      4) Wooley, Abby                   
 12 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  2:36.28   2 
     1) Brockman, Kate                  2) Collins, Fenix                 
     3) Leal, Edna                      4) Trujillo, Angela               
 13 St Mark White  'A'                                  2:39.63   1 
     1) Tenebehn, Lauren                2) Salava, Taylor                 
     3) Alamo, Isabella                 4) Shugart, Grayson               
 14 Sta JV White  'A'                                   2:41.96   2 
     1) Progar, Elizabeth               2) Murguia, Evvi                  
     3) Annis, Lillian                  4) Castro, Ella                   
 -- Jlccs JV  'A'                                            NT   1 
     1) Bwicheilug, Alexis              2) Hernandez, Juliana             
     3) Thapa, Sofia                    4) Williams, Avery                
 -- St. Monica Blue  'B'                                    XDQ   2 
     1) Campbell, Eva                   2) Rinkle, Abby                   
     3) Portillo, Imara                 4) Herzog, Caroline               
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X2:18.41   2 
     1) Wooten, Grace                   2) Ibarguengoytia, Sofia          
     3) Cutchall, Caroline              4) McClintick, Gabby              
 -- St. Monica White  'B'                              X2:23.53   3 
     1) Dugas, Lily                     2) Loring, Emma                   
     3) Isbell, Olivia                  4) Mathison, Clare                
 -- All Saints  'B'                                    X2:29.81   1 
     1) Lenhoff, Isabella               2) Cardenas, Natalia              
     3) Hoang, Grace                    4) Dailey, Avery                  
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                 X2:35.58   2 
     1) Mascarenhas, Sasha              2) Osong, Karsil                  
     3) Embach, Gia                     4) Hernandez, Corina              
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X2:35.75   1 
     1) Swift, Maisie                   2) Terhune, Ryann                 
     3) Kent, Sydney                    4) Dawson, Emme                   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   2:02.19   3  20   
     1) Humbert, Nicholas               2) Wombacher, Grayson             
     3) McFarland, Sammy                4) Musso, Zach                    
  2 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                2:06.06   3  16   
     1) Mathis, Josh                    2) Villalba, Thomas               
     3) Johnson, Merritt                4) Aiken, Michael                 
  3 Prince of Peace  'A'                                2:08.50   3  12   
     1) Aldrine, Blake                  2) McLaughlin, Micheal            
     3) Brown, Chase                    4) Aldrine, Brayden               
  4 St. Joseph - Richardson  'A'                        2:17.07   3  10   
     1) Hogan, Christopher              2) Guerra, Adam                   
     3) Acuna, Andre                    4) Morton, Maguire                
  5 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    2:17.10   2   8   
     1) Barrilleaux, Jacob              2) Platt, Sawyer                  
     3) Whitehead, Will                 4) Bevers, Lanham                 
  6 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  2:17.50   3   6   
     1) Devoss, Tate                    2) Schutze, Jackson               
     3) Schaub, Wyatt                   4) Jung, Nick                     
  7 St Mark Green  'A'                                  2:17.90   2   4   
     1) Olivier, David                  2) Tenebehn, Sean                 
     3) Velasquez, Evan                 4) Conard, Cole                   
  8 St. Monica White  'A'                               2:22.58   2   2   
     1) Miller, Reid                    2) Frederick, Matthew             
     3) O'Leary, Finn                   4) Menke, Everett                 
  9 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           2:22.81   3 
     1) Mahowald, Ethan                 2) Naughton, William              
     3) Novack, Trevor                  4) Hogan, Travis                  
 10 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   2:23.48   2 
     1) Walker, Theodore                2) Kruse, Jude                    
     3) Dupre, Grayson                  4) Straus, Dylan                  
 11 Christ the King Catholic  'A'                       2:34.96   1 
     1) Bourret, Henry                  2) Parro, Conor                   
     3) Riley, Jack                     4) Villasana, Davis               
 12 All Saints  'A'                                     2:35.46   1 
     1) Knickerbocker, Thomas           2) Sterling, Cam                  
     3) McCormick, Ian                  4) Jerge, Morgan                  
 13 Sta JV White  'A'                                   2:37.32   2 
     1) Estes, Will                     2) Gannon, Beck                   
     3) Williamson, Bennett             4) Teal, Walker                   
 -- Rita 6 Green  'B'                                  X2:17.93   3 
     1) Mejia, Cesar                    2) Koeijmans, Noah                
     3) Rogers, Pierce                  4) Johnson, Blake                 
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X2:26.18   2 
     1) Carr, Christian                 2) Pollock, Zachary               
     3) Berend, Jake                    4) Humrichouse, Jimmy             
 -- St Mark Green  'B'                                 X2:39.29   1 
     1) Delaney, Jackson                2) Robichaux, Kyle                
     3) Schuler, Chris                  4) Colangelo, Alex                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                  1:09.88   6  10   
  2 Wagner, Cate                 STAB                   1:10.35   6   8   
  3 Montgomery, Reagan           Rita 6 Green           1:13.05   6   6   
  4 Estrada, Nicole              POP W                  1:13.75   6   5   
  5 Hazzard, Meredith            POP W                  1:15.00   5   4   
  6 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                   1:15.44   4   3   
  7 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  1:16.87   5   2   
  8 Couch, Emilie                CKS                    1:17.23   5   1   
  9 Santos, Fernanda             Blue                   1:17.90   5 
 10 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   1:17.96   6 
 11 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                   1:18.53   6 
 12 Bartkoski, Sofia             JOE-R                  1:19.03   5 
 13 Eder, Claire                 CKS                    1:19.44   2 
 14 Cutchall, Caroline           Rita 6 Green           1:20.28   4 
 15 Brohard, Hayden              White                  1:20.54   5 
 16 Myers, Reese                 STAW                   1:22.88   5 
 17 Puorro, Sadie                Rita 6 Green           1:22.91   3 
 18 Mathison, Clare              White                  1:23.25   4 
 19 Gonzalez, Allison            SPX                    1:24.50   3 
 20 Garza, Allison               PAT                    1:25.44   2 
 21 Keuhler, Ella                STAB                   1:25.48   4 
 22 Vance, Annie                 Rita 5 White           1:26.42   3 
 23 Hill, Grace                  POP B                  1:26.89   4 
 24 Terhune, Ryann               STAB                   1:27.62   4 
 25 Jardine, Sydney              Rita 5 White           1:28.62   3 
 26 Forsthoffer, Ella            POP B                  1:28.72   4 
 27 Castro, Ella                 STAW                   1:29.28   3 
 28 Mascarenhas, Sasha           MRKG                   1:30.15   3 
 29 Embach, Gia                  MRKG                   1:31.59   2 
 30 Pierce, Audrey               Rita 5 White           1:32.34   3 
 31 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul               1:33.94   2 
 32 Tenebehn, Lauren             MRKG                   1:35.28   3 
 33 Sutton, Avery                JOE-R                  1:37.41   1 
 34 Heiss, Marli                 MRKG                  x1:42.06   1 
 -- Herrera-Wanke, Irene         Gss                         NT   2 
 -- Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                        NT   5 
 -- Miller, Candice              BD                          NT   6 
 -- Seidel, Sophia               CKS                         NT   2 
 -- Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 -- Isbell, Olivia               White                       NT   4 
 -- Brownlee, Heather            Mis JV 2018                 NT   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           1:02.85   5  10   
  2 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green           1:05.89   5   8   
  3 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                   1:05.96   5   6   
  4 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  1:08.43   5   5   
  5 Hobbs, Brodie                Rita 6 Green           1:10.03   5   4   
  6 Stewart, Frankie             Blue                   1:10.22   5   3   
  7 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White           1:13.67   4   2   
  8 Thornton, Charlie            POP W                  1:14.17   5   1   
  9 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  1:15.00   3 
 10 Narez, Jiovanni              Gss                    1:18.10   5 
 11 McLaughlin, Micheal          POP W                  1:18.34   4 
 12 Castellanos, Alejandro       POP B                  1:19.37   4 
 13 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                  1:19.97   1 
 14 Rickman, Ford                POP B                  1:21.28   2 
 15 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018            1:21.69   2 
 16 Velasquez, Evan              MRKG                   1:21.77   4 
 17 Tenebehn, Sean               MRKG                   1:21.81   4 
 18 Carter, Tanner               JV Sher                1:22.61   4 
 19 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                   1:22.72   3 
 20 Knickerbocker, Thomas        ASCS                   1:27.47   2 
 21 Seeburger, Jake              STAW                   1:27.87   3 
 22 Riley, Jack                  CKS                    1:29.00   2 
 23 Loh, Sam                     STAW                   1:29.97   2 
 24 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                   1:35.75   1 
 25 Gieselman, Coleman           Mis JV 2018            1:38.57   1 
 26 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018            2:01.90   1 
 -- Cruz, Anthony                Collins JV                  NT   4 
 -- Kolczun, Reese               White                       NT   3 
 -- Vallejo, Miguel              Gss                         NT   3 
 -- Sandoval, Raul               Gss                         NT   2 
 -- Hogan, Christopher           JOE-R                       NT   2 
 -- Williams, Chris              STAB                        NT   4 
 -- Northrop, Jonathan           JV Sher                     NT   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Noah              PAT                         NT   1 
 -- Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White                NT   3 
 -- Pavelek, Henry               PAT                         NT   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emiliana               POP W                    55.39   3  10   
  2 Hunt, Siena                  POP W                    57.29   3   8   
  3 Visconti, Giana              ASCS                     58.09   3   6   
  4 Bland, Flora                 STAW                   1:00.43   3   5   
  5 Morales, Olivia              POP W                  1:01.16   3   4   
  6 Chambless, Greer             ASCS                   1:01.80   3   3   
  7 Murphy, Emily                POP B                  1:03.01   2   2   
  8 Hernandez, Evelyn            ASCS                   1:04.03   3   1   
  9 Darnell, Lyla                Rita 6 Green           1:04.07   3 
 10 McClintick, Gabby            Rita 6 Green           1:04.30   1 
 11 Peden, Dairine               MRKG                   1:05.35   2 
 12 Rogers, Stella               PAT                    1:05.48   2 
 13 Marquez, Gabriela            MRKG                   1:06.21   2 
 14 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018            1:08.22   1 
 15 Melle, Annie                 Blue                   1:09.25   2 
 -- Hill, Gabriella              POP B                       NT   1 
 -- Gregory, Allie               Blue                        NT   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joplin, TY                   STAB                     54.75   2  10   
  2 Castille, Joseph             PAT                      55.98   2   8   
  3 Hobbs, Brodie                Rita 6 Green             57.48   2   6   
  4 Gill, Cade                   POP W                    57.65   2   5   
  5 Aldrine, Brayden             POP W                    58.32   2   4   
  6 Hanlon, Jack                 ASCS                     59.12   2   3   
  7 Mejia, Cesar                 Rita 6 Green             59.92   2   2   
  8 Humrichouse, Jimmy           STAB                   1:01.10   1   1   
  9 Annable, Winston             PAT                    1:01.23   2 
 10 Mathis, Clay                 Blue                   1:02.44   1 
 11 Jowid, Robert                POP W                  1:03.04   1 
 12 Acuna, Andre                 JOE-R                  1:03.13   1 
 13 Daboub, Jake                 Mis JV 2018            1:03.61   1 
 14 Olivier, David               MRKG                   1:07.18   1 
 15 Wachsman, Dylan              Blue                   1:17.25   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes-Carrasco, Gabby        JOE-R                    29.01   6  10   
  2 Goodgames, Gaby              ELIZ                     29.48   6   8   
  3 Vaughan, Jeannine            Blue                     29.98   6   6   
  4 Wagner, Cate                 STAB                     30.58   6   5   
  5 Schroeder, Isabelle          Rita 6 Green             30.75   6   4   
  6 Koch, Katie                  Rita 6 Green             31.05   6   3   
  7 Hurlburt, Keira              POP W                    31.15   6   2   
  8 Tucci, Gabriella             POP W                    32.02   6   1   
  9 McMahon, Ellie               Blue                     32.66   5 
 10 Dull, Erin                   MRKG                     32.69   5 
 11 Szczepkowski, Amber          ASCS                     32.93   4 
 12 Rakoski, Katie               Rita 5 White             33.10   5 
 13 Kershaw, Ainsley             POP W                    33.43   4 
 14 Clemons, Cierra              Blue                     33.60   5 
 15 Kitler, Sydney               ASCS                     33.73   4 
 16 Uhlemann, Carmen             ASCS                     33.83   4 
 17 Kent, Sydney                 STAB                     34.00   5 
 18 Eder, Claire                 CKS                      34.20   5 
 19 Sarpong, Ellie               Sbs                      34.33   4 
 20 Brohard, Hayden              White                    34.49   5 
 21 Osong, Karsil                MRKG                     34.77   4 
 22 Keith, Lindsay               MRKG                     34.85   3 
 23 Miedema, Shae                SPX                      35.66   2 
 24 Boulter, Alyssa              POP B                    35.78   3 
 25 Alamo, Isabella              MRKG                    x36.07   2 
 26 McLaughlin, Lily             POP B                    36.19   2 
 27 Nelson, Riley                POP B                    36.34   3 
 28 Mejia, Johannah              Rita 5 White             36.44   2 
 29 Marquis, Abby                STAW                     36.50   3 
 30 Oonk, Izzy                   White                    36.78   2 
 31 Darnell, Carly               Rita 5 White             37.34   3 
 32 Talley, Claire               HTCS                     38.28   2 
 33 Karicher, Heidi              MRKG                    x38.84   1 
 34 Wu, Jessica                  HTCS                     39.59   3 
 35 Shugart, Grayson             MRKG                    x39.69   3 
 36 Richey, Trinity              St. Paul                 40.06   1 
 -- Smith, Alice                 CKS                         NT   2 
 -- Weber, Maggie                PAT                         NT   5 
 -- Loring, Emma                 White                       NT   4 
 -- Annis, Lillian               STAW                        NT   4 
 -- Murguia, Evvi                STAW                        NT   3 
 -- Cardona, Samantha            Mis JV 2018                 NT   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Logan              Rita 6 Green             29.08   6  10   
  2 Musso, Zach                  Rita 6 Green             29.51   6   8   
  3 Stewart, Frankie             Blue                     29.78   6   6   
  4 McFarland, Sammy             Rita 6 Green             30.08   6   5   
  5 McKenna, Blake               POP W                    30.78   6   4   
  6 Schaub, Wyatt                PAT                      31.01   6   3   
  7 Jowid, Robert                POP W                    31.04   6   2   
  8 Steger, Caleb                St. Paul                 31.78   5   1   
  9 Aiken, Michael               Blue                     32.12   5 
 10 Kruse, Jude                  Rita 5 White             32.48   5 
 11 Brown, Chase                 POP W                    33.05   5 
 12 Platt, Sawyer                STAB                     33.59   5 
 13 Devoss, Tate                 PAT                      33.75   5 
 14 Novack, Trevor               POP B                    34.04   4 
 15 Guerra, Adam                 JOE-R                    34.14   4 
 16 Jimenez, Marco               Mis JV 2018              34.44   4 
 17 Mahowald, Ethan              POP B                    34.45   5 
 18 Velasquez, Evan              MRKG                     34.47   4 
 19 Deininger, Jackson           Mis JV 2018              35.22   3 
 20 Straus, Dylan                Rita 5 White             35.37   4 
 21 Dupre, Grayson               Rita 5 White             35.93   2 
 22 Radelat, Reed                White                    36.14   4 
 23 Jerge, Morgan                ASCS                     36.81   3 
 24 Estes, Will                  STAW                     36.84   3 
 25 Theisen, Andrew              ASCS                     37.13   2 
 26 Cox, Gage                    White                    37.40   2 
 27 Gannon, Beck                 STAW                     37.44   2 
 28 Barrilleaux, Jacob           STAB                     37.50   3 
 29 Pollock, Zachary             STAB                     40.34   1 
 30 Jonte, Tyler                 MRKG                     41.31   2 
 31 Sterling, Cam                ASCS                     41.41   2 
 32 Henscheid, Aidan             Mis JV 2018              51.81   1 
 33 Kehoe, Aidan                 JOE-R                  3:41.00   3 
 -- Bourret, Henry               CKS                         NT   4 
 -- Keith, Austin                Sbs                         NT   1 
 -- Rickman, Ford                POP B                       NT   3 
 -- Conard, Cole                 MRKG                        NT   4 
 -- Morton, Maguire              JOE-R                       NT   6 
 -- Villasana, Davis             CKS                         NT   3 
 -- Oliva, Matias                Blue                        NT   5 
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacsamana, Jordan            JOE-R                  6:06.21   10   
  2 Hazzard, Meredith            POP W                  6:07.62    8   
  3 Fisher, Chloe                ASCS                   6:30.34    6   
  4 Thornton, Kate               POP W                  6:49.41    5   
  5 Berens, Kendra               ASCS                   6:50.56    4   
  6 Santos, Fernanda             Blue                   7:03.31    3   
  7 Shaw, Catherine              Rita 6 Green           7:18.09    2   
  8 Poff, Emma                   PAT                    7:28.34    1   
  9 Ramirez, Sophia              Mis JV 2018            7:41.78  
 10 Salava, Taylor               MRKG                   7:47.14  
 11 Wren, Sophia                 STAB                   8:41.16  
 12 Rojas, Alejandro             STAW                   8:50.10  
 -- Trevino, Ella                PAT                         NT  
 -- Owen, Rosie                  MRKG                        NT  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Yard Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutchall, Caden              Rita 6 Green           5:28.59   10   
  2 Williams, Chris              STAB                   5:46.03    8   
  3 Thornton, Charlie            POP W                  6:02.69    6   
  4 Villegas, Marcello           POP W                  6:05.28    5   
  5 Zaby, Nolan                  POP W                  6:06.90    4   
  6 Mathis, Josh                 Blue                   6:13.19    3   
  7 Callahan, Jack               Rita 6 Green           6:14.53    2   
  8 Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo        POP B                  6:17.03    1   
  9 Castille, Joseph             PAT                    6:28.65  
 10 Schutze, Jackson             PAT                    6:38.00  
 11 MacMichael, Brendan          Blue                   6:45.25  
 12 Berend, Jake                 STAB                   6:49.07  
 13 Walker, Theodore             Rita 5 White           6:59.56  
 14 Pavelek, Henry               PAT                    6:59.84  
 15 McCormick, Ian               ASCS                   7:01.09  
 16 Sterling, Noah               ASCS                   7:17.16  
 17 Diaz, Dominic                POP B                  7:22.43  
 18 Lesczynski, Diego            Rita 5 White           7:28.88  
 -- Rodriguez, Sebastian         MRKG                        NT  
 -- Northrop, David              JV Sher                     NT  
 -- Stotts, Jack                 Mis JV 2018                 NT  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace  'A'                                5:09.45   2  20   
     1) Graham, Megan                   2) Estrada, Nicole                
     3) Thornton, Kate                  4) Hazzard, Meredith              
  2 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   5:24.10   2  16   
     1) Cutchall, Caroline              2) Puorro, Sadie                  
     3) Shaw, Catherine                 4) Montgomery, Reagan             
  3 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                5:29.35   2  12   
     1) McMahon, Ellie                  2) Johnson, Maddox                
     3) Bryant, Audrey                  4) Arce, Melanie                  
  4 All Saints  'A'                                     5:33.17   2  10   
     1) Szczepkowski, Amber             2) Chambless, Greer               
     3) Uhlemann, Carmen                4) Dailey, Avery                  
  5 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    5:41.31   2   8   
     1) Terhune, Ryann                  2) Vandiver, Lauren               
     3) Watters, Julianna               4) Wagner, Cate                   
  6 St Mark Green  'A'                                  5:44.56   1   6   
     1) Hernandez, Corina               2) Osong, Karsil                  
     3) Mascarenhas, Sasha              4) Dull, Erin                     
  7 Rita 5 White  'A'                                   5:45.52   1   4   
     1) Pierce, Audrey                  2) Brush, Franky                  
     3) Vance, Annie                    4) Rakoski, Katie                 
  8 St. Monica White  'A'                               5:49.60   2   2   
     1) Wooley, Abby                    2) Madden, Claire                 
     3) Mathison, Clare                 4) Brohard, Hayden                
  9 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           5:55.10   2 
     1) McLaughlin, Lily                2) Hill, Grace                    
     3) Forsthoffer, Ella               4) Boulter, Alyssa                
 -- Sta JV White  'A'                                        NT   1 
     1) Myers, Reese                    2) Rojas, Alejandro               
     3) Castro, Ella                    4) Marquis, Abby                  
 -- Prince of Peace  'B'                               X5:30.85   2 
     1) Kershaw, Ainsley                2) Morris, Emma                   
     3) Hunt, Siena                     4) Caudle, Libby                  
 -- Sta JV Blue  'B'                                   X5:49.57   1 
     1) Dawson, Emme                    2) Smith, Elison                  
     3) Keuhler, Ella                   4) Kent, Sydney                   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rita 6 Green  'A'                                   4:40.19   2  20   
     1) Callahan, Jack                  2) Cutchall, Caden                
     3) Wombacher, Grayson              4) McFarland, Sammy               
  2 Prince of Peace  'A'                                4:48.87   2  16   
     1) Aldrine, Blake                  2) McLaughlin, Micheal            
     3) Villegas, Marcello              4) Thornton, Charlie              
  3 Sta JV Blue  'A'                                    5:01.74   2  12   
     1) Williams, Chris                 2) Bevers, Lanham                 
     3) Carr, Christian                 4) Joplin, TY                     
  4 St. Monica Blue  'A'                                5:12.20   2  10   
     1) Stewart, Frankie                2) Villalba, Thomas               
     3) Johnson, Merritt                4) Aiken, Michael                 
  5 St Patrick JV  'A'                                  5:23.35   2   8   
     1) Annable, Winston                2) Kelton, Andrew                 
     3) Rodriguez, Sebastian            4) Devoss, Tate                   
  6 Prince of Peace Blue  'A'                           5:28.81   2   6   
     1) Castellanos, Alejandro          2) Naughton, William              
     3) Novack, Trevor                  4) Lopez-Elizondo, Pablo          
  7 Mis JV 2018  'A'                                    5:36.56   1   4   
     1) Daboub, Jake                    2) Deininger, Jackson             
     3) Gieselman, Coleman              4) Jimenez, Marco                 
  8 All Saints  'A'                                     5:37.70   1   2   
     1) Jerge, Morgan                   2) Campagna, Sean                 
     3) Sterling, Noah                  4) Hanlon, Jack                   
  9 St. Monica White  'A'                               5:41.60   2 
     1) Albus, Ben                      2) Marichal, Javier               
     3) Miller, Reid                    4) O'Leary, Finn                  
 10 Sta JV White  'A'                                   6:27.49   1 
     1) Gannon, Beck                    2) Seeburger, Jake                
     3) Loh, Sam                        4) Estes, Will                    
 -- St Mark Green  'A'                                       NT   2 
     1) Schuler, Chris                  2) Robichaux, Kyle                
     3) Jonte, Tyler                    4) Rodriguez, Sebastian           
 -- St Patrick JV  'B'                                 X5:42.34   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Noah                 2) Jung, Nick                     
     3) Schutze, Jackson                4) Rockecharlie, John             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prince of Peace            172        2) Rita 6 Green               93   
    3) St. Monica Blue             91        4) All Saints                 80   
    5) St. Joseph - Richardson     60        6) St Mark GREEN              30   
    7) ELIZ JV                     24        7) STA JV White               24   
    9) STA JV Blue                 21       10) St Patrick JV              17   
   11) Prince of Peace Blue        10       11) Bishop Dunne jv            10   
   11) St. Paul                    10       14) Good Shepherd               5   
   15) MIS JV 2018                  4       15) Rita 5 White                4   
   15) JLCCS JV                     4       18) St. Monica White            2.50
   19) Christ the King Catholic     1       20) St. Mary's Sherman JV       0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rita 6 Green               220        2) Prince of Peace           116   
    3) St. Monica Blue             81        4) STA JV Blue                79   
    5) St Patrick JV               61        6) St. Joseph - Richardson    23   
    7) St Mark GREEN               19        8) Prince of Peace Blue       11   
    8) All Saints                  11       10) MIS JV 2018                 8   
   11) St. Mary's Sherman JV        7       12) Rita 5 White                6   
   12) Good Shepherd                6       12) STA JV White                6   
   12) Christ the King Catholic     6       16) St. Monica White            2   
   17) St. Paul                     1                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rita 6 Green               313        2) Prince of Peace           288   
    3) St. Monica Blue            172        4) STA JV Blue               100   
    5) All Saints                  91        6) St. Joseph - Richardson    83   
    7) St Patrick JV               78        8) St Mark GREEN              49   
    9) STA JV White                30       10) ELIZ JV                    24   
   11) Prince of Peace Blue        21       12) MIS JV 2018                12   
   13) St. Paul                    11       13) Good Shepherd              11   
   15) Rita 5 White                10       15) Bishop Dunne jv            10   
   17) St. Mary's Sherman JV        7.50    18) Christ the King Catholic    7   
   19) St. Monica White             4.50    20) JLCCS JV                    4